Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lucaan |
|
| Location: Klagenfurt, Austria | |
| Steam: lucaan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:33:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 993 | |
| Rank: | 286 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5500 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6364 (0.6364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 11 (11*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lucaan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (22%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 72.73% | 6 | 85.71% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 2 | 18.18% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,488 | 900 | 36,568 | 159 | 291 | 3.4235 | 25.8% | 40.6 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | 141 | 33 | 5,401 | 6 | 29 | 1.5263 | 23.4% | 163.7 | 4.9 | |
| 3 | 145 | 40 | 1,706 | 6 | 11 | 0.6471 | 27.6% | 42.7 | 13.2 | |
| 4 | 194 | 49 | 1,372 | 2 | 10 | 1.6667 | 25.3% | 28.0 | 19.4 | |
| 5 | 52 | 113 | 2,504 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 217.3% | 22.2 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | 182 | 19 | 1,044 | 1 | 6 | 0.5000 | 10.4% | 54.9 | 30.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 900 | 38.0% | 43.1% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 49 | 59.2% | 30.6% | 10.2% | |
| 3 | 40 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 33 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 3 | 27.27% | 1 | 5.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_unlimited | 3 | 27.27% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_1337 | 4 | 36.36% | 13 | 65.00% | 0.31 | 4 | 57.14% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 11 | 100.00% | 20 | 0.5500 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.6364 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1934 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1934 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lucaan


