Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lama |
|
| Location: Vidnoye, Russia | |
| Steam: lama | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 11:27:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dustworld_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,001 | |
| Rank: | 182 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lama's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 62 | 22 | 303 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.5% | 13.8 | 20.7 | |
| 2 | 4 | 5 | 261 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 125.0% | 52.2 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 41 | 9 | 219 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.0% | 24.3 | 13.7 | |
| 4 | 30 | 8 | 292 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 36.5 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 22 | 8 | 210 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 26.3 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | 42 | 15 | 213 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 14.2 | 21.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 10 | 202 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 142.9% | 20.2 | 3.5 | |
| 8 | 64 | 10 | 175 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 17.5 | 32.0 | |
| 9 | 61 | 20 | 285 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.8% | 14.3 | 30.5 | |
| 10 | 24 | 15 | 181 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 12.1 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 10 | 207 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 20.7 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 48 | 13 | 333 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.1% | 25.6 | 24.0 | |
| 13 | 28 | 5 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 48.0 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 22.0 | 5.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 22 | 10 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 13.7 | 22.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 133.3% | 49.5 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 9 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.3% | 16.3 | 14.0 | |
| 19 | 22 | 5 | 216 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 43.2 | 22.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22 | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 20 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 15 | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | |
| 11 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dustworld_cz | 3 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 3 | 100.00% | 3 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2154 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2154 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lama


