Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TPOЛОЛО |
|
| Location: St Petersburg, Russia | |
| Steam: TPOЛОЛО | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 16:00:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:56:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 3,434 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4439 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3127 (0.3127*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 177 (177*) | |
| Kills: | 566 (566*) | |
| Deaths: | 392 (392*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TPOЛОЛО's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 177 times | 177 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 73 times | 73 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 397 | 70.14% | 165 | 93.22% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 104 | 18.37% | 9 | 5.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 57 | 10.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.71% | 3 | 1.69% | 0.75 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,739 | 2,785 | 95,321 | 339 | 795 | 2.1429 | 20.3% | 34.2 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 599 | 316 | 39,935 | 25 | 278 | 6.0435 | 52.8% | 126.4 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 989 | 779 | 19,012 | 0 | 104 | 6.1176 | 78.8% | 24.4 | 9.5 | |
| 4 | 153 | 39 | 1,784 | 6 | 10 | 0.5556 | 25.5% | 45.7 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 146 | 22 | 1,540 | 0 | 8 | 0.8889 | 15.1% | 70.0 | 18.3 | |
| 6 | 30 | 2 | 108 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 54.0 | 30.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,785 | 42.5% | 38.0% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 316 | 47.8% | 40.2% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 39 | 46.2% | 48.7% | 5.1% | |
| 4 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 6 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_china | 11 | 1.94% | 3 | 0.77% | 3.67 | 4 | 2.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 41 | 7.24% | 21 | 5.36% | 1.95 | 6 | 3.39% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 39 | 6.89% | 21 | 5.36% | 1.86 | 4 | 2.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 24 | 4.24% | 13 | 3.32% | 1.85 | 7 | 3.95% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 56 | 9.89% | 32 | 8.16% | 1.75 | 15 | 8.47% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 158 | 27.92% | 117 | 29.85% | 1.35 | 72 | 40.68% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 43 | 7.60% | 32 | 8.16% | 1.34 | 21 | 11.86% | 0.49 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 141 | 24.91% | 106 | 27.04% | 1.33 | 34 | 19.21% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | css_train2x2 | 32 | 5.65% | 26 | 6.63% | 1.23 | 9 | 5.08% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 9 | 1.59% | 9 | 2.30% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 4 | 0.71% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 2 | 0.35% | 5 | 1.28% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 566 | 100.00% | 392 | 1.4439 | 177 | 100.00% | 0.3127 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
54 | 9.54% | 18 | 4.59% | 3.00 | 19 | 12.42% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | Noobsky |
29 | 5.12% | 18 | 4.59% | 1.61 | 10 | 6.54% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
26 | 4.59% | 26 | 6.63% | 1.00 | 8 | 5.23% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
26 | 4.59% | 23 | 5.87% | 1.13 | 8 | 5.23% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | Cutm4N |
24 | 4.24% | 23 | 5.87% | 1.04 | 7 | 4.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | KR |
23 | 4.06% | 18 | 4.59% | 1.28 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | Ominous |
23 | 4.06% | 14 | 3.57% | 1.64 | 10 | 6.54% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | LaPiraterie |
22 | 3.89% | 13 | 3.32% | 1.69 | 7 | 4.58% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | putin |
19 | 3.36% | 7 | 1.79% | 2.71 | 10 | 6.54% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | __RC__ |
18 | 3.18% | 9 | 2.30% | 2.00 | 8 | 5.23% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | BaZiNgA |
15 | 2.65% | 9 | 2.30% | 1.67 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
15 | 2.65% | 7 | 1.79% | 2.14 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | FGO |
14 | 2.47% | 20 | 5.10% | 0.70 | 6 | 3.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | madame |
13 | 2.30% | 10 | 2.55% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | bro |
11 | 1.94% | 13 | 3.32% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
10 | 1.77% | 12 | 3.06% | 0.83 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | WingBlade | IronS |
10 | 1.77% | 8 | 2.04% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | mauw |
9 | 1.59% | 7 | 1.79% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | DeZeRtEr |
9 | 1.59% | 7 | 1.79% | 1.29 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | say my name |
9 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.02% | 2.25 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | Enigma ~ |
8 | 1.41% | 10 | 2.55% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Mute |
8 | 1.41% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | R3@p3r |
8 | 1.41% | 4 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0.63 | |||
| 24 | tyoma29 |
8 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | GEO |
7 | 1.24% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | ^.mc.^ |
7 | 1.24% | 4 | 1.02% | 1.75 | 4 | 2.61% | 0.57 | |||
| 27 | Mr. Hayaloglu |
7 | 1.24% | 1 | 0.26% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | batm1 |
7 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.43 | |||
| 29 | rupdas09 |
6 | 1.06% | 12 | 3.06% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | EMOTIONAL DAMAGE |
6 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.77% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | WingBlade | VickS |
6 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | mario |
6 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Rosckii |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.77% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.96% | 0.60 | |||
| 34 | ChaoZ. |
5 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | B389CDF |
5 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | BukK |
5 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4116 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4116 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TPOЛОЛО


Wurd
Noobsky
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Cutm4N
KR
Ominous
LaPiraterie
putin
__RC__
FGO
madame
bro
WingBlade | IronS
mauw
Enigma ~
Mute
R3@p3r
tyoma29
GEO
^.mc.^
mario
ChaoZ.