Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hide n seek forever in waiting |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: hide n seek forever in waiting | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 13:08:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:40:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 1,610 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2500 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4111 (0.4111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 180 (180*) | |
| Deaths: | 144 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hide n seek forever in waiting's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 74 times | 74 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 82 | 45.56% | 32 | 43.24% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 72 | 40.00% | 34 | 45.95% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 12 | 6.67% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 7 | 3.89% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.67% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,809 | 2,313 | 87,184 | 330 | 703 | 3.3476 | 26.3% | 37.7 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 8,453 | 2,144 | 60,770 | 163 | 485 | 2.8035 | 25.4% | 28.3 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 1,039 | 408 | 18,124 | 55 | 145 | 2.3387 | 39.3% | 44.4 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | 141 | 58 | 9,891 | 11 | 50 | 2.9412 | 41.1% | 170.5 | 2.8 | |
| 5 | 955 | 53 | 4,475 | 3 | 29 | 0.8788 | 5.5% | 84.4 | 32.9 | |
| 6 | 230 | 118 | 2,193 | 0 | 11 | 1.8333 | 51.3% | 18.6 | 20.9 | |
| 7 | 79 | 29 | 556 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 36.7% | 19.2 | 13.2 | |
| 8 | 97 | 15 | 428 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.5% | 28.5 | 24.3 | |
| 9 | 31 | 9 | 210 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.0% | 23.3 | 15.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,313 | 38.7% | 40.6% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 2,144 | 43.6% | 39.2% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 408 | 41.2% | 37.7% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 58 | 27.6% | 48.3% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 35 | 40.0% | 45.7% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 29 | 37.9% | 51.7% | 10.3% | |
| 7 | 15 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 180 | 100.00% | 144 | 100.00% | 1.25 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 180 | 100.00% | 144 | 1.2500 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.4111 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ///FusiONN |
25 | 13.89% | 12 | 8.33% | 2.08 | 9 | 16.98% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | stuntman mike |
14 | 7.78% | 10 | 6.94% | 1.40 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | reklamacja w nicku |
13 | 7.22% | 14 | 9.72% | 0.93 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | YAVRIK |
12 | 6.67% | 7 | 4.86% | 1.71 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Акакий Куралесов |
9 | 5.00% | 4 | 2.78% | 2.25 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | edowskiiii |
8 | 4.44% | 6 | 4.17% | 1.33 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | ***Vlad*** |
8 | 4.44% | 3 | 2.08% | 2.67 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | i am |
7 | 3.89% | 5 | 3.47% | 1.40 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | DEADMAN |
7 | 3.89% | 1 | 0.69% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | NETS |
6 | 3.33% | 10 | 6.94% | 0.60 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | OREO |
6 | 3.33% | 5 | 3.47% | 1.20 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | indian sniper naresh |
6 | 3.33% | 3 | 2.08% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | [B] K o H T p E |
6 | 3.33% | 2 | 1.39% | 3.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
5 | 2.78% | 6 | 4.17% | 0.83 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | Butelka Kaucyjna |
5 | 2.78% | 2 | 1.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hide n seek forever in waiting


///FusiONN
stuntman mike
reklamacja w nicku
YAVRIK
***Vlad***
DEADMAN
OREO
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
Butelka Kaucyjna