Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pauloheitmann11 |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: pauloheitmann11 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 21:06:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:37:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 206 ms (Latency: 103 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,783 | |
| Rank: | 676 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4338 (0.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1105 (0.1105*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 438 (438*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pauloheitmann11's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 160 | 84.21% | 13 | 61.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.89% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.21% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,093 | 1,035 | 126,092 | 71 | 849 | 2.3915 | 49.5% | 121.8 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 2,209 | 235 | 6,298 | 16 | 42 | 0.5316 | 10.6% | 26.8 | 52.6 | |
| 3 | 679 | 111 | 2,684 | 6 | 16 | 0.4103 | 16.3% | 24.2 | 42.4 | |
| 4 | 18 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 60.0 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 769 | 48 | 1,062 | 0 | 2 | 0.1250 | 6.2% | 22.1 | 384.5 | |
| 6 | 55 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 9.0 | 55.0 | |
| 7 | 72 | 5 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 6.9% | 17.0 | 72.0 | |
| 8 | 35 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 21.0 | 35.0 | |
| 9 | 37 | 5 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 13.5% | 21.6 | 37.0 | |
| 10 | 67 | 12 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 16.1 | 67.0 | |
| 11 | 49 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,035 | 48.9% | 32.3% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 235 | 38.7% | 39.6% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 111 | 44.1% | 38.7% | 17.1% | |
| 4 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 19 | 10.00% | 12 | 2.74% | 1.58 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 27 | 14.21% | 32 | 7.31% | 0.84 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | de_aztec2x2 | 25 | 13.16% | 34 | 7.76% | 0.74 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_1337 | 20 | 10.53% | 29 | 6.62% | 0.69 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 19 | 10.00% | 40 | 9.13% | 0.48 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | de_fallout_2x2 | 4 | 2.11% | 10 | 2.28% | 0.40 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2 | 8 | 4.21% | 21 | 4.79% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | css_mirage2x2_go | 8 | 4.21% | 28 | 6.39% | 0.29 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 11 | 5.79% | 40 | 9.13% | 0.28 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 40 | 21.05% | 151 | 34.47% | 0.26 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_cz | 5 | 2.63% | 24 | 5.48% | 0.21 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2_go | 2 | 1.05% | 17 | 3.88% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 190 | 100.00% | 438 | 0.4338 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1105 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
20 | 10.53% | 23 | 5.25% | 0.87 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | M0RT3 |
13 | 6.84% | 9 | 2.05% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Scope |
10 | 5.26% | 21 | 4.79% | 0.48 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Svenson |
8 | 4.21% | 46 | 10.50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Wurd |
8 | 4.21% | 12 | 2.74% | 0.67 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | PsychOz |
7 | 3.68% | 3 | 0.68% | 2.33 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Leer |
7 | 3.68% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | R_D_X_x_X |
7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Eyethatleans |
6 | 3.16% | 23 | 5.25% | 0.26 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | sti4 |
6 | 3.16% | 16 | 3.65% | 0.38 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Alenka!? |
6 | 3.16% | 11 | 2.51% | 0.55 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | VILan |
6 | 3.16% | 7 | 1.60% | 0.86 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | paramveer.singh.56808 |
6 | 3.16% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
5 | 2.63% | 8 | 1.83% | 0.63 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | OP |
5 | 2.63% | 5 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3884 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3884 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pauloheitmann11


-+-ZOOM-+-
Scope
Svenson
Wurd
PsychOz
Eyethatleans
Alenka!?
paramveer.singh.56808
OP