Player Information| Player Profile |
|
K1llaGramm |
|
| Location: Kryvyy Rih, Ukraine | |
| Steam: K1llaGramm | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 08:22:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:23:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,274 | |
| Rank: | 864 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4152 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3656 (0.3656*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 93 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 224 (224*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
K1llaGramm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 54 | 58.06% | 25 | 73.53% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 18.28% | 8 | 23.53% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 8 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 6 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.38% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,583 | 457 | 14,865 | 47 | 109 | 1.6515 | 28.9% | 32.5 | 14.5 | |
| 2 | 2,148 | 487 | 13,724 | 43 | 104 | 1.0833 | 22.7% | 28.2 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | 94 | 55 | 5,020 | 12 | 27 | 1.4211 | 58.5% | 91.3 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 362 | 178 | 4,403 | 0 | 14 | 0.4242 | 49.2% | 24.7 | 25.9 | |
| 5 | 62 | 26 | 1,181 | 6 | 11 | 2.2000 | 41.9% | 45.4 | 5.6 | |
| 6 | 269 | 68 | 1,484 | 1 | 10 | 1.4286 | 25.3% | 21.8 | 26.9 | |
| 7 | 45 | 5 | 605 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 11.1% | 121.0 | 15.0 | |
| 8 | 63 | 7 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 11.1% | 23.9 | 63.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 487 | 43.5% | 37.6% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 457 | 44.0% | 34.1% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 68 | 32.4% | 27.9% | 39.7% | |
| 4 | 55 | 47.3% | 29.1% | 23.6% | |
| 5 | 26 | 42.3% | 46.2% | 11.5% | |
| 6 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2 | 34 | 36.56% | 53 | 23.66% | 0.64 | 15 | 44.12% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 19 | 20.43% | 39 | 17.41% | 0.49 | 9 | 26.47% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 7 | 7.53% | 16 | 7.14% | 0.44 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 17 | 18.28% | 42 | 18.75% | 0.40 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 8 | 8.60% | 23 | 10.27% | 0.35 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 7 | 7.53% | 41 | 18.30% | 0.17 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 1 | 1.08% | 6 | 2.68% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 93 | 100.00% | 224 | 0.4152 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.3656 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
17 | 18.28% | 25 | 11.16% | 0.68 | 7 | 46.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
7 | 7.53% | 20 | 8.93% | 0.35 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Joker |
6 | 6.45% | 16 | 7.14% | 0.38 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | TOTAL_eNVy |
6 | 6.45% | 3 | 1.34% | 2.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Al3kS!S |
5 | 5.38% | 3 | 1.34% | 1.67 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3891 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3891 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
K1llaGramm


Wurd
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Joker
Al3kS!S