Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Butelka Kaucyjna |
|
| Location: Laakdal, Belgium | |
| Steam: Butelka Kaucyjna | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 12:24:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:21:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 1,470 | |
| Rank: | 214 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8581 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4887 (0.4887*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 155 (155*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Butelka Kaucyjna's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 65 times | 65 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 82.71% | 61 | 93.85% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 7 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.01% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 1 | 1.54% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,906 | 2,186 | 91,960 | 444 | 747 | 2.9066 | 31.7% | 42.1 | 9.2 | |
| 2 | 181 | 86 | 5,783 | 32 | 41 | 1.6400 | 47.5% | 67.2 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 386 | 122 | 4,290 | 18 | 33 | 2.2000 | 31.6% | 35.2 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 849 | 57 | 3,953 | 0 | 23 | 0.6053 | 6.7% | 69.4 | 36.9 | |
| 5 | 27 | 12 | 1,980 | 2 | 12 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 165.0 | 2.3 | |
| 6 | 18 | 12 | 1,282 | 3 | 7 | 3.5000 | 66.7% | 106.8 | 2.6 | |
| 7 | 262 | 202 | 4,136 | 0 | 7 | 0.5833 | 77.1% | 20.5 | 37.4 | |
| 8 | 91 | 18 | 620 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.8% | 34.4 | 18.2 | |
| 9 | 16 | 6 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 33.2 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 11 | 296 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.7% | 26.9 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 50.0 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 5 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.7% | 32.8 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,186 | 39.6% | 44.4% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 122 | 39.3% | 45.9% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 86 | 38.4% | 47.7% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 33 | 15.2% | 66.7% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 61.1% | 5.6% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 12 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 11 | 63.6% | 27.3% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 133 | 100.00% | 155 | 100.00% | 0.86 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 133 | 100.00% | 155 | 0.8581 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.4887 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vivi |
12 | 9.02% | 40 | 25.81% | 0.30 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | Poganchik |
10 | 7.52% | 6 | 3.87% | 1.67 | 8 | 19.51% | 0.80 | |||
| 3 | [BE/NL] Fameuzen #OldSkoooool |
9 | 6.77% | 12 | 7.74% | 0.75 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | Max BLR |
9 | 6.77% | 4 | 2.58% | 2.25 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | fantasticflow2 |
8 | 6.02% | 8 | 5.16% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | ***Vlad*** |
8 | 6.02% | 7 | 4.52% | 1.14 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | so nice. |
7 | 5.26% | 10 | 6.45% | 0.70 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
6 | 4.51% | 8 | 5.16% | 0.75 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | DANIELS |
6 | 4.51% | 6 | 3.87% | 1.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | ///FusiONN |
6 | 4.51% | 4 | 2.58% | 1.50 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Ka1z3r |
5 | 3.76% | 8 | 5.16% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | YAVRIK |
5 | 3.76% | 2 | 1.29% | 2.50 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2602 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2602 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Butelka Kaucyjna


vivi
Poganchik
Max BLR
fantasticflow2
***Vlad***
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
DANIELS
///FusiONN
Ka1z3r