Player Information| Player Profile |
|
krt :D |
|
| Location: Bratislava, Slovakia | |
| Steam: krt :D | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 18:43:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:41:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 1,917 | |
| Rank: | 147 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1497 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4142 (0.4142*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 147 (147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
krt :D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 70 times | 70 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 49.70% | 42 | 60.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 28 | 16.57% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 25 | 14.79% | 18 | 25.71% | 0.72 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 17 | 10.06% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.55% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,884 | 2,631 | 96,423 | 358 | 773 | 5.9462 | 29.6% | 36.6 | 11.5 | |
| 2 | 1,519 | 472 | 14,302 | 51 | 111 | 5.2857 | 31.1% | 30.3 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 458 | 231 | 14,089 | 60 | 98 | 2.2791 | 50.4% | 61.0 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 299 | 136 | 10,182 | 8 | 62 | 1.0164 | 45.5% | 74.9 | 4.8 | |
| 5 | 447 | 924 | 19,485 | 0 | 51 | 2.2174 | 206.7% | 21.1 | 8.8 | |
| 6 | 91 | 43 | 8,991 | 15 | 41 | 5.8571 | 47.3% | 209.1 | 2.2 | |
| 7 | 184 | 69 | 1,786 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 37.5% | 25.9 | 11.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,631 | 41.1% | 41.7% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 472 | 38.8% | 42.2% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | 231 | 35.5% | 48.5% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 69 | 49.3% | 30.4% | 20.3% | |
| 5 | 50 | 22.0% | 64.0% | 14.0% | |
| 6 | 43 | 37.2% | 46.5% | 16.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 13 | 7.69% | 3 | 2.04% | 4.33 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | awp_india | 23 | 13.61% | 13 | 8.84% | 1.77 | 7 | 10.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 17 | 10.06% | 12 | 8.16% | 1.42 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 23 | 13.61% | 19 | 12.93% | 1.21 | 12 | 17.14% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 13 | 7.69% | 11 | 7.48% | 1.18 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt | 11 | 6.51% | 11 | 7.48% | 1.00 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 54 | 31.95% | 57 | 38.78% | 0.95 | 24 | 34.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_a | 14 | 8.28% | 19 | 12.93% | 0.74 | 8 | 11.43% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 1 | 0.59% | 2 | 1.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 169 | 100.00% | 147 | 1.1497 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.4142 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
39 | 23.08% | 19 | 12.93% | 2.05 | 15 | 23.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Bishop |
31 | 18.34% | 15 | 10.20% | 2.07 | 14 | 21.88% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | TJ |
18 | 10.65% | 20 | 13.61% | 0.90 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | RealWar |
15 | 8.88% | 12 | 8.16% | 1.25 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | SP |
11 | 6.51% | 22 | 14.97% | 0.50 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | gymy |
10 | 5.92% | 10 | 6.80% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | kukuruzka |
7 | 4.14% | 5 | 3.40% | 1.40 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | Shadow |
6 | 3.55% | 7 | 4.76% | 0.86 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | E320 |
6 | 3.55% | 4 | 2.72% | 1.50 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | mcacmlx |
5 | 2.96% | 7 | 4.76% | 0.71 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | Fullserver |
5 | 2.96% | 4 | 2.72% | 1.25 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2256 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2256 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
krt :D


| BWRK | Sharp
Bishop
| BWRK | TJ
RealWar
SP
gymy
Shadow