Player Information| Player Profile |
|
navi naruto uzomaki |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: navi naruto uzomaki | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:00:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:54:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,697 | |
| Rank: | 244 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7538 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3061 (0.3061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 147 (147*) | |
| Deaths: | 195 (195*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
navi naruto uzomaki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 45 times | 45 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 76 | 51.70% | 29 | 64.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 51 | 34.69% | 8 | 17.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.12% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.08% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,622 | 3,409 | 121,667 | 409 | 965 | 4.0377 | 29.3% | 35.7 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | 884 | 570 | 79,815 | 61 | 501 | 7.8281 | 64.5% | 140.0 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 2,180 | 603 | 16,771 | 55 | 132 | 2.8696 | 27.7% | 27.8 | 16.5 | |
| 4 | 479 | 229 | 9,520 | 18 | 72 | 3.2727 | 47.8% | 41.6 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | 460 | 712 | 13,442 | 0 | 39 | 3.5455 | 154.8% | 18.9 | 11.8 | |
| 6 | 325 | 8 | 812 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 101.5 | 81.3 | |
| 7 | 28 | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.9% | 15.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,409 | 42.6% | 37.0% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 603 | 42.1% | 38.0% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 570 | 43.5% | 38.2% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 229 | 41.0% | 36.7% | 22.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 147 | 100.00% | 195 | 100.00% | 0.75 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 147 | 100.00% | 195 | 0.7538 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.3061 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ElfBum |
14 | 9.52% | 12 | 6.15% | 1.17 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | NEZUKO |
12 | 8.16% | 29 | 14.87% | 0.41 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | Cheet@h! |
12 | 8.16% | 9 | 4.62% | 1.33 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | vabor |
8 | 5.44% | 11 | 5.64% | 0.73 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | DEADMAN |
8 | 5.44% | 2 | 1.03% | 4.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | GMA |
6 | 4.08% | 18 | 9.23% | 0.33 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | BURLAKS |
6 | 4.08% | 10 | 5.13% | 0.60 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | CrazyFinger |
5 | 3.40% | 10 | 5.13% | 0.50 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
5 | 3.40% | 7 | 3.59% | 0.71 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Killa-Tekilla |
5 | 3.40% | 3 | 1.54% | 1.67 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | CHALWA |
5 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2365 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2365 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
navi naruto uzomaki


ElfBum
NEZUKO
Cheet@h!
vabor
DEADMAN
BURLAKS
CrazyFinger
^** Game_Over_LV **
CHALWA