Player Information| Player Profile |
|
buhahahah |
|
| Location: Inowrocław, Poland | |
| Steam: buhahahah | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:28:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:08:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aka_rambo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,111 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8747 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3899 (0.3899*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 147 (147*) | |
| Kills: | 377 (377*) | |
| Deaths: | 431 (431*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
buhahahah's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 147 times | 147 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 196 | 51.99% | 116 | 78.91% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 137 | 36.34% | 23 | 15.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 26 | 6.90% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 10 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57,043 | 13,818 | 471,810 | 2,024 | 3,869 | 5.5351 | 24.2% | 34.1 | 14.7 | |
| 2 | 4,213 | 3,189 | 575,102 | 805 | 2,940 | 11.7131 | 75.7% | 180.3 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 1,492 | 384 | 15,907 | 52 | 129 | 1.5926 | 25.7% | 41.4 | 11.6 | |
| 4 | 719 | 1,414 | 27,863 | 0 | 124 | 13.7778 | 196.7% | 19.7 | 5.8 | |
| 5 | 999 | 236 | 6,350 | 22 | 53 | 5.8889 | 23.6% | 26.9 | 18.8 | |
| 6 | 338 | 45 | 2,706 | 0 | 20 | 0.8000 | 13.3% | 60.1 | 16.9 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13,818 | 41.4% | 37.9% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 3,189 | 46.6% | 40.2% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 380 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 236 | 47.0% | 33.5% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 20 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 18 | 4.77% | 10 | 2.32% | 1.80 | 7 | 4.76% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | $2000$ | 51 | 13.53% | 31 | 7.19% | 1.65 | 20 | 13.61% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt | 17 | 4.51% | 11 | 2.55% | 1.55 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | awp_bycastor | 13 | 3.45% | 10 | 2.32% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | awp_zigzag | 21 | 5.57% | 17 | 3.94% | 1.24 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | aim_aztec | 26 | 6.90% | 22 | 5.10% | 1.18 | 3 | 2.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | fy_snow_orange | 13 | 3.45% | 11 | 2.55% | 1.18 | 10 | 6.80% | 0.77 | |||
| 8 | fy_wintercz | 23 | 6.10% | 25 | 5.80% | 0.92 | 15 | 10.20% | 0.65 | |||
| 9 | scoutzknivez | 20 | 5.31% | 23 | 5.34% | 0.87 | 14 | 9.52% | 0.70 | |||
| 10 | awp_map | 50 | 13.26% | 60 | 13.92% | 0.83 | 6 | 4.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | aim_aka_rambo | 26 | 6.90% | 36 | 8.35% | 0.72 | 18 | 12.24% | 0.69 | |||
| 12 | awp_india | 29 | 7.69% | 42 | 9.74% | 0.69 | 10 | 6.80% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | aim_map | 22 | 5.84% | 32 | 7.42% | 0.69 | 9 | 6.12% | 0.41 | |||
| 14 | aim_headshot | 17 | 4.51% | 28 | 6.50% | 0.61 | 9 | 6.12% | 0.53 | |||
| 15 | fy_buzzkill | 26 | 6.90% | 48 | 11.14% | 0.54 | 16 | 10.88% | 0.62 | |||
| 16 | aim_map2 | 4 | 1.06% | 11 | 2.55% | 0.36 | 3 | 2.04% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | awp_city | 1 | 0.27% | 9 | 2.09% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | fy_iceworld2k | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | he_dodgeball | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 377 | 100.00% | 431 | 0.8747 | 147 | 100.00% | 0.3899 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FADA |
37 | 9.81% | 34 | 7.89% | 1.09 | 11 | 8.40% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | stado lam d-_-b |
36 | 9.55% | 79 | 18.33% | 0.46 | 18 | 13.74% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | Olavo de Carvalho |
30 | 7.96% | 12 | 2.78% | 2.50 | 10 | 7.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | OLLi |
22 | 5.84% | 22 | 5.10% | 1.00 | 10 | 7.63% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | Teuti |
20 | 5.31% | 27 | 6.26% | 0.74 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | dancorinthians |
18 | 4.77% | 9 | 2.09% | 2.00 | 6 | 4.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | wujin |
15 | 3.98% | 47 | 10.90% | 0.32 | 9 | 6.87% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | unnamed |
12 | 3.18% | 2 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 8 | 6.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | kufurcu |
11 | 2.92% | 10 | 2.32% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | FuturEE |
11 | 2.92% | 7 | 1.62% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | TITAN666 |
11 | 2.92% | 5 | 1.16% | 2.20 | 5 | 3.82% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | Niko |
10 | 2.65% | 26 | 6.03% | 0.38 | 4 | 3.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | neeko. |
8 | 2.12% | 16 | 3.71% | 0.50 | 4 | 3.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | bob |
8 | 2.12% | 13 | 3.02% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | extent - BenjioX |
8 | 2.12% | 5 | 1.16% | 1.60 | 5 | 3.82% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | Fullserver |
7 | 1.86% | 6 | 1.39% | 1.17 | 5 | 3.82% | 0.71 | |||
| 17 | SimBim |
6 | 1.59% | 10 | 2.32% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Neuuuww Knoonnnnggg |
6 | 1.59% | 10 | 2.32% | 0.60 | 4 | 3.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | trinita.DZ |
6 | 1.59% | 8 | 1.86% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Fik |
6 | 1.59% | 6 | 1.39% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | q |
6 | 1.59% | 4 | 0.93% | 1.50 | 4 | 3.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | POOTIN GhANDON |
6 | 1.59% | 4 | 0.93% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | bAobox |
6 | 1.59% | 3 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Manu |
6 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 6orrow |
6 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | BooM_HeAdsHoT^^DzeJo$$ |
6 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 4 | 3.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | richi |
5 | 1.33% | 12 | 2.78% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | eXistenZ |
5 | 1.33% | 11 | 2.55% | 0.45 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | linkiNNNNN' |
5 | 1.33% | 3 | 0.70% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | d3ka7a |
5 | 1.33% | 3 | 0.70% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | TURKİSH-------POWER!!!!!!!!!!! |
5 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2523 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2523 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
buhahahah


FADA
stado lam d-_-b
Olavo de Carvalho
OLLi
Teuti
dancorinthians
kufurcu
neeko.
Fullserver
trinita.DZ
q
POOTIN GhANDON
eXistenZ
linkiNNNNN'
TURKİSH-------POWER!!!!!!!!!!!