Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FURY1111 |
|
| Location: Mettmach, Austria | |
| Steam: FURY1111 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 23:04:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,075 | |
| Rank: | 406 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6972 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5459 (0.5459*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (101*) | |
| Kills: | 185 (185*) | |
| Deaths: | 109 (109*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FURY1111's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 101 times | 101 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 62.70% | 76 | 75.25% | 0.66 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 31 | 16.76% | 10 | 9.90% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 7.57% | 9 | 8.91% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.49% | 6 | 5.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,758 | 1,216 | 52,487 | 270 | 406 | 3.5614 | 25.6% | 43.2 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 284 | 194 | 35,586 | 50 | 171 | 8.1429 | 68.3% | 183.4 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 762 | 189 | 6,270 | 27 | 51 | 3.0000 | 24.8% | 33.2 | 14.9 | |
| 4 | 290 | 109 | 6,571 | 28 | 42 | 2.1000 | 37.6% | 60.3 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | 332 | 130 | 3,940 | 14 | 31 | 4.4286 | 39.2% | 30.3 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 375 | 305 | 7,031 | 0 | 21 | 1.5000 | 81.3% | 23.1 | 17.9 | |
| 7 | 72 | 27 | 1,858 | 1 | 13 | 1.8571 | 37.5% | 68.8 | 5.5 | |
| 8 | 21 | 5 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 23.8% | 16.8 | 21.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,216 | 38.7% | 44.3% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 194 | 40.2% | 46.9% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | 189 | 39.7% | 42.3% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 130 | 52.3% | 38.5% | 9.2% | |
| 5 | 109 | 32.1% | 58.7% | 9.2% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 130 | 70.27% | 72 | 66.06% | 1.81 | 76 | 75.25% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 55 | 29.73% | 37 | 33.94% | 1.49 | 25 | 24.75% | 0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 185 | 100.00% | 109 | 1.6972 | 101 | 100.00% | 0.5459 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hun3tr^^ |
43 | 23.24% | 7 | 6.42% | 6.14 | 13 | 14.77% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | SerIf SteLar |
23 | 12.43% | 15 | 13.76% | 1.53 | 15 | 17.05% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | RENEGAT |
21 | 11.35% | 15 | 13.76% | 1.40 | 12 | 13.64% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | Black Death |
16 | 8.65% | 3 | 2.75% | 5.33 | 10 | 11.36% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | Glucose |
12 | 6.49% | 12 | 11.01% | 1.00 | 7 | 7.95% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | libanais |
12 | 6.49% | 4 | 3.67% | 3.00 | 9 | 10.23% | 0.75 | |||
| 7 | Batu |
10 | 5.41% | 14 | 12.84% | 0.71 | 8 | 9.09% | 0.80 | |||
| 8 | DUMBO |
7 | 3.78% | 3 | 2.75% | 2.33 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | Kampffalke |
6 | 3.24% | 2 | 1.83% | 3.00 | 6 | 6.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Martin_______________ Norway |
5 | 2.70% | 13 | 11.93% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | PaRaDiGm |
5 | 2.70% | 2 | 1.83% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FURY1111


Hun3tr^^
SerIf SteLar
RENEGAT
Black Death
Glucose
libanais
Batu
DUMBO
Kampffalke
Martin_______________ Norway