Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Batu |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: Batu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 21:52:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,951 | |
| Rank: | 439 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0610 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3218 (0.3218*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 174 (174*) | |
| Deaths: | 164 (164*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Batu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 126 | 72.41% | 45 | 80.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 16 | 9.20% | 8 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 11 | 6.32% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.87% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,577 | 1,645 | 52,367 | 142 | 437 | 2.6646 | 21.7% | 31.8 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 956 | 318 | 7,548 | 8 | 51 | 1.8889 | 33.3% | 23.7 | 18.7 | |
| 3 | 348 | 135 | 5,740 | 19 | 41 | 1.6400 | 38.8% | 42.5 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 59 | 23 | 3,683 | 4 | 19 | 1.0000 | 39.0% | 160.1 | 3.1 | |
| 5 | 331 | 136 | 3,582 | 0 | 17 | 1.8889 | 41.1% | 26.3 | 19.5 | |
| 6 | 247 | 58 | 1,366 | 3 | 13 | 3.2500 | 23.5% | 23.6 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 98 | 36 | 1,898 | 0 | 12 | 0.5714 | 36.7% | 52.7 | 8.2 | |
| 8 | 57 | 13 | 292 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 22.8% | 22.5 | 28.5 | |
| 9 | 13 | 4 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,639 | 40.9% | 34.2% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 318 | 45.0% | 21.1% | 34.0% | |
| 3 | 135 | 37.8% | 43.0% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 58 | 46.6% | 36.2% | 17.2% | |
| 5 | 23 | 65.2% | 30.4% | 4.3% | |
| 6 | 21 | 42.9% | 47.6% | 9.5% | |
| 7 | 13 | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 19 | 10.92% | 1 | 0.61% | 19.00 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 51 | 29.31% | 48 | 29.27% | 1.06 | 21 | 37.50% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 91 | 52.30% | 91 | 55.49% | 1.00 | 22 | 39.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | fy_poolday_cz | 13 | 7.47% | 24 | 14.63% | 0.54 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 174 | 100.00% | 164 | 1.0610 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.3218 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
36 | 20.69% | 13 | 7.93% | 2.77 | 13 | 29.55% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | E.E.A |
16 | 9.20% | 20 | 12.20% | 0.80 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | carlos |
16 | 9.20% | 13 | 7.93% | 1.23 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | FURY1111 |
14 | 8.05% | 10 | 6.10% | 1.40 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | kedar |
12 | 6.90% | 8 | 4.88% | 1.50 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Hun3tr^^ |
12 | 6.90% | 2 | 1.22% | 6.00 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | temporarydancer1775 |
11 | 6.32% | 17 | 10.37% | 0.65 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | SerIf SteLar |
11 | 6.32% | 15 | 9.15% | 0.73 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.45 | |||
| 9 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
10 | 5.75% | 10 | 6.10% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
6 | 3.45% | 7 | 4.27% | 0.86 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Black Death |
5 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2253 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2253 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Batu


Wurd
E.E.A
carlos
FURY1111
kedar
Hun3tr^^
SerIf SteLar
Saint69 goodfellas 070
Black Death