Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sedrev |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: Sedrev | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 20:51:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_pyramids |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,035 | |
| Rank: | 135 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8000 (1.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3889 (0.3889*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 18 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sedrev's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 2 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 56 | 28 | 1,036 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 37.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | 127 | 39 | 786 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.7% | 20.2 | 18.1 | |
| 3 | 13 | 13 | 958 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 100.0% | 73.7 | 2.2 | |
| 4 | 76 | 28 | 510 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 36.8% | 18.2 | 15.2 | |
| 5 | 93 | 31 | 548 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 33.3% | 17.7 | 18.6 | |
| 6 | 35 | 13 | 513 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.1% | 39.5 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 140 | 28 | 591 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 21.1 | 35.0 | |
| 8 | 91 | 26 | 444 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 28.6% | 17.1 | 22.8 | |
| 9 | 43 | 17 | 474 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.5% | 27.9 | 10.8 | |
| 10 | 18 | 9 | 715 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 50.0% | 79.4 | 4.5 | |
| 11 | 37 | 8 | 190 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.6% | 23.8 | 12.3 | |
| 12 | 94 | 13 | 273 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 21.0 | 47.0 | |
| 13 | 73 | 11 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.1% | 14.5 | 73.0 | |
| 14 | 45 | 10 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 15.9 | 45.0 | |
| 15 | 19 | 1 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 57.0 | 19.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 35.9% | 41.0% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 31 | 48.4% | 32.3% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 28 | 42.9% | 39.3% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 28 | 25.0% | 46.4% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 26 | 11.5% | 73.1% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 17 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% | |
| 8 | 13 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 12 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_elevated | 16 | 88.89% | 5 | 50.00% | 3.20 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | gg_a2remake_area18 | 1 | 5.56% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gg_pyramids | 1 | 5.56% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gf_jungel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 18 | 100.00% | 10 | 1.8000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.3889 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2188 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2188 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sedrev


** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER **