Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tameer |
|
| Location: New York, United States | |
| Steam: Tameer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:47:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:36:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,548 | |
| Rank: | 764 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2178 (0.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3095 (0.3095*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 252 (252*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,157 (1,157*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tameer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 78 times | 78 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 40.48% | 42 | 53.85% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 23.41% | 24 | 30.77% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 41 | 16.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 26 | 10.32% | 4 | 5.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 10 | 3.97% | 3 | 3.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.97% | 3 | 3.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 4 | 1.59% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,011 | 1,510 | 44,004 | 129 | 348 | 0.6505 | 15.1% | 29.1 | 28.8 | |
| 2 | 3,577 | 350 | 13,378 | 48 | 107 | 0.6859 | 9.8% | 38.2 | 33.4 | |
| 3 | 2,249 | 853 | 21,026 | 0 | 90 | 0.4592 | 37.9% | 24.6 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 842 | 244 | 9,077 | 9 | 70 | 0.5469 | 29.0% | 37.2 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 707 | 91 | 2,647 | 7 | 20 | 0.5714 | 12.9% | 29.1 | 35.4 | |
| 6 | 639 | 52 | 3,862 | 3 | 18 | 0.2118 | 8.1% | 74.3 | 35.5 | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 764 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 57.1% | 191.0 | 1.8 | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 28.5 | 1.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,510 | 43.0% | 36.5% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 350 | 39.1% | 40.6% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 244 | 49.2% | 26.6% | 24.2% | |
| 4 | 91 | 37.4% | 40.7% | 22.0% | |
| 5 | 30 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_india | 34 | 13.49% | 50 | 4.32% | 0.68 | 13 | 16.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_china | 34 | 13.49% | 103 | 8.90% | 0.33 | 12 | 15.38% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | csg_dust2 | 7 | 2.78% | 21 | 1.82% | 0.33 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_a | 17 | 6.75% | 55 | 4.75% | 0.31 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 3 | 1.19% | 10 | 0.86% | 0.30 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 20 | 7.94% | 74 | 6.40% | 0.27 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | mini_dust2 | 15 | 5.95% | 59 | 5.10% | 0.25 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 6 | 2.38% | 25 | 2.16% | 0.24 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2x2_go | 26 | 10.32% | 119 | 10.29% | 0.22 | 8 | 10.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 5.16% | 64 | 5.53% | 0.20 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 21 | 8.33% | 113 | 9.77% | 0.19 | 8 | 10.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 8 | 3.17% | 45 | 3.89% | 0.18 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2 | 11 | 4.37% | 72 | 6.22% | 0.15 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_long | 20 | 7.94% | 149 | 12.88% | 0.13 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | de_fallout_2x2 | 6 | 2.38% | 46 | 3.98% | 0.13 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | css_mirage2x2_go | 5 | 1.98% | 43 | 3.72% | 0.12 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 4 | 1.59% | 41 | 3.54% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 1.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | css_nuke2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 21 | 1.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | de_dust_a | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 1.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 252 | 100.00% | 1,157 | 0.2178 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.3095 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
50 | 19.84% | 96 | 8.30% | 0.52 | 14 | 43.75% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | mario |
11 | 4.37% | 37 | 3.20% | 0.30 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | __RC__ |
10 | 3.97% | 33 | 2.85% | 0.30 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | WingBlade | IronS |
7 | 2.78% | 30 | 2.59% | 0.23 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Orel |
7 | 2.78% | 26 | 2.25% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | zhh088 |
7 | 2.78% | 10 | 0.86% | 0.70 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | Simeon |
6 | 2.38% | 15 | 1.30% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Zeitlos |
5 | 1.98% | 18 | 1.56% | 0.28 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | POLITE MOOSE |
5 | 1.98% | 12 | 1.04% | 0.42 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | terrorist israel |
5 | 1.98% | 10 | 0.86% | 0.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | °PleXuS |
5 | 1.98% | 10 | 0.86% | 0.50 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3379 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3379 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tameer


mario
__RC__
WingBlade | IronS
Orel
Simeon
Zeitlos
POLITE MOOSE
terrorist israel
°PleXuS