Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eRaseRheaD |
|
| Location: Milwaukee, United States | |
| Steam: eRaseRheaD | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 00:22:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:30:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_heroes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,677 | |
| Rank: | 723 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4551 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2263 (0.2263*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 243 (243*) | |
| Deaths: | 534 (534*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eRaseRheaD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 55 times | 55 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 198 | 81.48% | 49 | 89.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 16 | 6.58% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.70% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.47% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.06% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.23% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,122 | 2,287 | 57,133 | 102 | 440 | 1.0526 | 18.9% | 25.0 | 27.6 | |
| 2 | 426 | 158 | 3,556 | 5 | 31 | 1.7222 | 37.1% | 22.5 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 443 | 105 | 3,276 | 5 | 27 | 1.4211 | 23.7% | 31.2 | 16.4 | |
| 4 | 815 | 220 | 5,586 | 0 | 25 | 0.3521 | 27.0% | 25.4 | 32.6 | |
| 5 | 69 | 35 | 4,640 | 4 | 24 | 1.8462 | 50.7% | 132.6 | 2.9 | |
| 6 | 217 | 49 | 1,794 | 1 | 7 | 0.1892 | 22.6% | 36.6 | 31.0 | |
| 7 | 165 | 21 | 551 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 12.7% | 26.2 | 41.3 | |
| 8 | 16 | 10 | 429 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 62.5% | 42.9 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 31 | 8 | 275 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 25.8% | 34.4 | 10.3 | |
| 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,287 | 42.6% | 32.0% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | 158 | 46.8% | 24.1% | 29.1% | |
| 3 | 105 | 41.9% | 31.4% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 35 | 17.1% | 62.9% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 35 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 21 | 42.9% | 23.8% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 7 | 2.88% | 9 | 1.69% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 40 | 16.46% | 57 | 10.67% | 0.70 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 30 | 12.35% | 53 | 9.93% | 0.57 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 40 | 16.46% | 80 | 14.98% | 0.50 | 10 | 18.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 78 | 32.10% | 173 | 32.40% | 0.45 | 24 | 43.64% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 30 | 12.35% | 73 | 13.67% | 0.41 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2x2_go | 7 | 2.88% | 17 | 3.18% | 0.41 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 3 | 1.23% | 9 | 1.69% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_a | 4 | 1.65% | 13 | 2.43% | 0.31 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_a | 4 | 1.65% | 15 | 2.81% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | css_nuke2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | css_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 27 | 5.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_1337 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 243 | 100.00% | 534 | 0.4551 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.2263 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jeb |
13 | 5.35% | 17 | 3.18% | 0.76 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | C' |
13 | 5.35% | 8 | 1.50% | 1.63 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | POLITE MOOSE |
12 | 4.94% | 26 | 4.87% | 0.46 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | acac |
11 | 4.53% | 13 | 2.43% | 0.85 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
9 | 3.70% | 35 | 6.55% | 0.26 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | H.Lim |
9 | 3.70% | 17 | 3.18% | 0.53 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Vivasse.be |
8 | 3.29% | 26 | 4.87% | 0.31 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | madame |
8 | 3.29% | 15 | 2.81% | 0.53 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | !Mario! |
8 | 3.29% | 12 | 2.25% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | OH PINAIS |
7 | 2.88% | 21 | 3.93% | 0.33 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko |
7 | 2.88% | 13 | 2.43% | 0.54 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | |SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K*** |
7 | 2.88% | 11 | 2.06% | 0.64 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]- |
6 | 2.47% | 19 | 3.56% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cant we all just get along |
6 | 2.47% | 15 | 2.81% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | t_rex |
6 | 2.47% | 8 | 1.50% | 0.75 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | STALINGRAD |
6 | 2.47% | 5 | 0.94% | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Sam.Crum-City |
5 | 2.06% | 25 | 4.68% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 2.06% | 13 | 2.43% | 0.38 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
5 | 2.06% | 5 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
5 | 2.06% | 4 | 0.75% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Zeitlos |
5 | 2.06% | 2 | 0.37% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2722 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2722 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eRaseRheaD


C'
POLITE MOOSE
acac
H.Lim
Vivasse.be
madame
!Mario!
.:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko
cant we all just get along
STALINGRAD
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
ShAr4_Pr0o
La Riata de Sinaloa
Zeitlos