Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ethan |
|
| Location: Aubervilliers, France | |
| Steam: ethan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 14:44:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dream_pool |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 1,029 | |
| Rank: | 138 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3333 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4000 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 20 (20*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ethan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (40%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 15.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | 10.00% | 2 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28 | 17 | 1,321 | 1 | 10 | 1.2500 | 60.7% | 77.7 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 55 | 19 | 528 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.5% | 27.8 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | 50 | 33 | 596 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 66.0% | 18.1 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 45 | 27 | 469 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 60.0% | 17.4 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 68 | 18 | 663 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 26.5% | 36.8 | 13.6 | |
| 6 | 83 | 32 | 444 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.6% | 13.9 | 20.8 | |
| 7 | 33 | 13 | 274 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 39.4% | 21.1 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 79 | 17 | 537 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.5% | 31.6 | 19.8 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5 | 324 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.5% | 64.8 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 56 | 22 | 281 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.3% | 12.8 | 18.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 303 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 50.5 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 59 | 25 | 406 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 42.4% | 16.2 | 19.7 | |
| 13 | 149 | 40 | 486 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 26.8% | 12.2 | 49.7 | |
| 14 | 30 | 7 | 145 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.3% | 20.7 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 25 | 9 | 266 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.0% | 29.6 | 8.3 | |
| 16 | 48 | 15 | 386 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.3% | 25.7 | 16.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 7 | 258 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 70.0% | 36.9 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 33 | 10 | 167 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 16.7 | 16.5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 197 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 65.7 | 1.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 186 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 37.2 | 2.5 | |
| 21 | 13 | 9 | 151 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 69.2% | 16.8 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 203 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 101.5 | 2.5 | |
| 23 | 73 | 28 | 415 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.4% | 14.8 | 73.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 4 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 42.5% | 50.0% | 7.5% | |
| 2 | 33 | 36.4% | 42.4% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 32 | 40.6% | 34.4% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 28 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | |
| 5 | 27 | 37.0% | 51.9% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 25 | 28.0% | 48.0% | 24.0% | |
| 7 | 22 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 9 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 17 | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | |
| 11 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 12 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 13 | 10 | 60.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 18 | 7 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |
| 19 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dream_pool | 15 | 75.00% | 8 | 53.33% | 1.88 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | gg_iceworld_x | 5 | 25.00% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.71 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 20 | 100.00% | 15 | 1.3333 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2114 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2114 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ethan


Zakir Asylum