Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pORN |
|
| Location: Vila Real, Portugal | |
| Steam: pORN | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:47:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:56:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,298 | |
| Rank: | 327 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5190 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4542 (0.4542*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.9% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 240 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 158 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pORN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 109 times | 109 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 89 | 37.08% | 60 | 55.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 67 | 27.92% | 7 | 6.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 32 | 13.33% | 19 | 17.43% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 21 | 8.75% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 16 | 6.67% | 12 | 11.01% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 11 | 4.58% | 5 | 4.59% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,810 | 1,015 | 45,836 | 261 | 377 | 5.3857 | 36.1% | 45.2 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | 258 | 178 | 27,815 | 93 | 139 | 19.8571 | 69.0% | 156.3 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 436 | 218 | 15,760 | 12 | 102 | 1.1333 | 50.0% | 72.3 | 4.3 | |
| 4 | 170 | 73 | 5,955 | 36 | 40 | 2.5000 | 42.9% | 81.6 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 127 | 86 | 4,682 | 15 | 33 | 1.7368 | 67.7% | 54.4 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 241 | 113 | 2,330 | 8 | 18 | 4.5000 | 46.9% | 20.6 | 13.4 | |
| 7 | 325 | 146 | 3,936 | 0 | 12 | 1.3333 | 44.9% | 27.0 | 27.1 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,015 | 34.0% | 50.2% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 178 | 18.0% | 73.0% | 9.0% | |
| 3 | 113 | 16.8% | 61.9% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | 86 | 36.0% | 45.3% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 73 | 20.5% | 69.9% | 9.6% | |
| 6 | 61 | 16.4% | 62.3% | 21.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 41 | 17.08% | 6 | 3.80% | 6.83 | 23 | 21.10% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 94 | 39.17% | 61 | 38.61% | 1.54 | 34 | 31.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 62 | 25.83% | 42 | 26.58% | 1.48 | 41 | 37.61% | 0.66 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 43 | 17.92% | 49 | 31.01% | 0.88 | 11 | 10.09% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 240 | 100.00% | 158 | 1.5190 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.4542 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
36 | 15.00% | 10 | 6.33% | 3.60 | 20 | 22.22% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | Black Death |
32 | 13.33% | 23 | 14.56% | 1.39 | 13 | 14.44% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | Hun3tr^^ |
22 | 9.17% | 15 | 9.49% | 1.47 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | MIGOU VAANDRESH |
21 | 8.75% | 4 | 2.53% | 5.25 | 16 | 17.78% | 0.76 | |||
| 5 | CTPE/IOK |
19 | 7.92% | 10 | 6.33% | 1.90 | 10 | 11.11% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | SerIf SteLar |
13 | 5.42% | 10 | 6.33% | 1.30 | 5 | 5.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | Swiss |
12 | 5.00% | 5 | 3.16% | 2.40 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | mauw |
10 | 4.17% | 9 | 5.70% | 1.11 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Story89 |
9 | 3.75% | 7 | 4.43% | 1.29 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | piazza <UGVCED> |
9 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | DUMBO |
8 | 3.33% | 13 | 8.23% | 0.62 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | IGBO | REPTOR |
8 | 3.33% | 10 | 6.33% | 0.80 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Nevust |
5 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2651 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2651 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pORN


Wurd
Black Death
Hun3tr^^
MIGOU VAANDRESH
CTPE/IOK
SerIf SteLar
Swiss
mauw
Story89
piazza <UGVCED>
DUMBO
IGBO | REPTOR