Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rudra |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: rudra | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 22:03:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:55:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long_2012 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,097 | |
| Rank: | 262 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7160 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2761 (0.2761*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 135 (135*) | |
| Kills: | 489 (489*) | |
| Deaths: | 683 (683*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rudra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 135 times | 135 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 60 times | 60 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 182 | 37.22% | 18 | 13.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 167 | 34.15% | 73 | 54.07% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 41 | 8.38% | 14 | 10.37% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 32 | 6.54% | 20 | 14.81% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 28 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 8 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 7 | 1.43% | 5 | 3.70% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 7 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.23% | 3 | 2.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 967 | 426 | 55,177 | 40 | 364 | 3.0333 | 44.1% | 129.5 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 8,645 | 1,472 | 49,588 | 145 | 354 | 1.2553 | 17.0% | 33.7 | 24.4 | |
| 3 | 4,296 | 558 | 17,578 | 61 | 133 | 1.3300 | 13.0% | 31.5 | 32.3 | |
| 4 | 981 | 279 | 11,466 | 22 | 85 | 1.0625 | 28.4% | 41.1 | 11.5 | |
| 5 | 1,534 | 666 | 16,474 | 0 | 70 | 1.0769 | 43.4% | 24.7 | 21.9 | |
| 6 | 95 | 66 | 7,566 | 23 | 40 | 2.6667 | 69.5% | 114.6 | 2.4 | |
| 7 | 356 | 44 | 1,133 | 3 | 13 | 0.6842 | 12.4% | 25.8 | 27.4 | |
| 8 | 137 | 27 | 1,463 | 1 | 11 | 0.3438 | 19.7% | 54.2 | 12.5 | |
| 9 | 78 | 41 | 1,567 | 0 | 9 | 0.7500 | 52.6% | 38.2 | 8.7 | |
| 10 | 216 | 38 | 635 | 3 | 6 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 16.7 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 7 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 15.9 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 39 | 5 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 10.6 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,472 | 41.0% | 40.2% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 558 | 39.6% | 43.0% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 426 | 51.2% | 31.2% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 279 | 44.4% | 34.1% | 21.5% | |
| 5 | 66 | 30.3% | 53.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 44 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 41 | 43.9% | 34.1% | 22.0% | |
| 8 | 38 | 39.5% | 47.4% | 13.2% | |
| 9 | 15 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 26 | 5.32% | 7 | 1.02% | 3.71 | 5 | 3.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 9 | 1.84% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 60 | 12.27% | 30 | 4.39% | 2.00 | 7 | 5.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long | 31 | 6.34% | 22 | 3.22% | 1.41 | 9 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_india | 21 | 4.29% | 20 | 2.93% | 1.05 | 9 | 6.67% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 19 | 3.89% | 21 | 3.07% | 0.90 | 4 | 2.96% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2-fun | 15 | 3.07% | 17 | 2.49% | 0.88 | 8 | 5.93% | 0.53 | |||
| 8 | de_aztec2x2 | 43 | 8.79% | 53 | 7.76% | 0.81 | 5 | 3.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | de_csr_2x2 | 54 | 11.04% | 71 | 10.40% | 0.76 | 14 | 10.37% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | css_train2x2 | 37 | 7.57% | 50 | 7.32% | 0.74 | 17 | 12.59% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | css_nuke2x2 | 14 | 2.86% | 22 | 3.22% | 0.64 | 4 | 2.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_cz | 21 | 4.29% | 35 | 5.12% | 0.60 | 8 | 5.93% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2 | 58 | 11.86% | 100 | 14.64% | 0.58 | 21 | 15.56% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 9 | 1.84% | 18 | 2.64% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | de_fallout_2x2 | 2 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.48% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | css_mirage2x2_go | 13 | 2.66% | 27 | 3.95% | 0.48 | 5 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | css_inferno2x2 | 8 | 1.64% | 21 | 3.07% | 0.38 | 2 | 1.48% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 27 | 5.52% | 81 | 11.86% | 0.33 | 8 | 5.93% | 0.30 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2x2_go | 12 | 2.45% | 39 | 5.71% | 0.31 | 5 | 3.70% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 10 | 2.04% | 42 | 6.15% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 489 | 100.00% | 683 | 0.7160 | 135 | 100.00% | 0.2761 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Black Death |
36 | 7.36% | 7 | 1.02% | 5.14 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | __RC__ |
19 | 3.89% | 25 | 3.66% | 0.76 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | POLITE MOOSE |
17 | 3.48% | 15 | 2.20% | 1.13 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | WingBlade | Krennic |
17 | 3.48% | 14 | 2.05% | 1.21 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
17 | 3.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 8.50 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
16 | 3.27% | 8 | 1.17% | 2.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Leer |
15 | 3.07% | 22 | 3.22% | 0.68 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | alva8193 |
14 | 2.86% | 26 | 3.81% | 0.54 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | zirlayan |
13 | 2.66% | 18 | 2.64% | 0.72 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | madame |
13 | 2.66% | 16 | 2.34% | 0.81 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.62 | |||
| 11 | Alenka!? |
10 | 2.04% | 13 | 1.90% | 0.77 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | . |
10 | 2.04% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.33 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Pandemicum |
9 | 1.84% | 30 | 4.39% | 0.30 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | Ominous |
9 | 1.84% | 14 | 2.05% | 0.64 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
9 | 1.84% | 14 | 2.05% | 0.64 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | ʟᴏɢɪᴄ |
9 | 1.84% | 11 | 1.61% | 0.82 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | Mr Simpsons |
9 | 1.84% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Lame Gamer no sound |
8 | 1.64% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.60 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | say my name |
8 | 1.64% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | WingBlade | IronS |
7 | 1.43% | 24 | 3.51% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | kufurcu |
7 | 1.43% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | putin |
7 | 1.43% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | Wurd |
7 | 1.43% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | CCCP |
7 | 1.43% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.33 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | Louis r |
6 | 1.23% | 9 | 1.32% | 0.67 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | athos007 |
6 | 1.23% | 9 | 1.32% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | bahadirkrct |
6 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Shadow |
6 | 1.23% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | nzar.siaj21 |
6 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Orel |
5 | 1.02% | 7 | 1.02% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | ali rat |
5 | 1.02% | 7 | 1.02% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | El_Maestro1 |
5 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | GEO |
5 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | quiche |
5 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.287 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.287 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rudra


Black Death
__RC__
POLITE MOOSE
WingBlade | Krennic
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
alva8193
madame
Alenka!?
.
Pandemicum
Enigma ~Nsnd
WingBlade | IronS
kufurcu
Louis r
athos007
nzar.siaj21
El_Maestro1
GEO