Player Information| Player Profile |
|
elsolenya |
|
| Location: Senador Canedo, Brazil | |
| Steam: eLsolenya | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 03:15:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:24:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 230 ms (Latency: 115 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,949 | |
| Rank: | 449 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4841 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1823 (0.1823*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.1% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 395 (395*) | |
| Deaths: | 816 (816*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
elsolenya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 72 times | 72 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 383 | 96.96% | 70 | 97.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.52% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,094 | 4,251 | 782,416 | 1,106 | 3,775 | 3.3437 | 69.8% | 184.1 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 1,603 | 238 | 7,098 | 0 | 31 | 0.3563 | 14.8% | 29.8 | 51.7 | |
| 3 | 111 | 30 | 1,122 | 4 | 11 | 1.5714 | 27.0% | 37.4 | 10.1 | |
| 4 | 61 | 18 | 696 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 29.5% | 38.7 | 12.2 | |
| 5 | 39 | 8 | 280 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.5% | 35.0 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 78 | 16 | 478 | 1 | 2 | 0.3333 | 20.5% | 29.9 | 39.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 10.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,251 | 39.7% | 47.3% | 13.0% | |
| 2 | 30 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 87 | 22.03% | 98 | 12.01% | 0.89 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 75 | 18.99% | 119 | 14.58% | 0.63 | 10 | 13.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 59 | 14.94% | 121 | 14.83% | 0.49 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 42 | 10.63% | 95 | 11.64% | 0.44 | 10 | 13.89% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 43 | 10.89% | 101 | 12.38% | 0.43 | 11 | 15.28% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day3 | 50 | 12.66% | 151 | 18.50% | 0.33 | 22 | 30.56% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_hd | 31 | 7.85% | 103 | 12.62% | 0.30 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 7 | 1.77% | 23 | 2.82% | 0.30 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 1 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.61% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.39% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 395 | 100.00% | 816 | 0.4841 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.1823 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Determined |
22 | 5.57% | 3 | 0.37% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 9 |
20 | 5.06% | 27 | 3.31% | 0.74 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | CATTURD |
19 | 4.81% | 51 | 6.25% | 0.37 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
17 | 4.30% | 20 | 2.45% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | SoLo |
15 | 3.80% | 79 | 9.68% | 0.19 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Denaliking1 |
15 | 3.80% | 35 | 4.29% | 0.43 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
14 | 3.54% | 97 | 11.89% | 0.14 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
14 | 3.54% | 20 | 2.45% | 0.70 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | BIG CHUNGUS |
12 | 3.04% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | carlos |
11 | 2.78% | 15 | 1.84% | 0.73 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
11 | 2.78% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.38 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 12 | Suicidal |
10 | 2.53% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.25 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | IGBO | REPTOR |
9 | 2.28% | 15 | 1.84% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | Kampffalke |
9 | 2.28% | 3 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Trou de Balle |
8 | 2.03% | 19 | 2.33% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | izak |
8 | 2.03% | 14 | 1.72% | 0.57 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | MrAdrian_RO |
8 | 2.03% | 12 | 1.47% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | HystericalMinds |
8 | 2.03% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | Lanka |
8 | 2.03% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | Luigi Italiano |
7 | 1.77% | 24 | 2.94% | 0.29 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | FemboyButBetterThanYou |
7 | 1.77% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
7 | 1.77% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | tyu |
6 | 1.52% | 22 | 2.70% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Steely Dan |
6 | 1.52% | 13 | 1.59% | 0.46 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Hun3tr^^ |
6 | 1.52% | 12 | 1.47% | 0.50 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | piazza <UGVCED> |
6 | 1.52% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.67 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | MaD |
6 | 1.52% | 7 | 0.86% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | Swiss |
5 | 1.27% | 12 | 1.47% | 0.42 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | SkillzThatKillz745 |
5 | 1.27% | 8 | 0.98% | 0.63 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | Louis r |
5 | 1.27% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | rupdas09 |
5 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4007 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4007 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
elsolenya


Determined
9
CATTURD
SeeKer_P@s@
SoLo
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
Saint69 goodfellas 070
BIG CHUNGUS
carlos
Suicidal
Trou de Balle
izak
HystericalMinds
Luigi Italiano
piazza <UGVCED>
Swiss
Louis r