Player Information| Player Profile |
|
J2Virus |
|
| Location: Rio Rico, United States | |
| Steam: J2Virus | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 05:18:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:16:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 196 ms (Latency: 98 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,728 | |
| Rank: | 533 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6685 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3471 (0.3471*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 242 (242*) | |
| Deaths: | 362 (362*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
J2Virus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 90 | 37.19% | 36 | 42.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 33 | 13.64% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 32 | 13.22% | 12 | 14.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 24 | 9.92% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.44% | 12 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 14 | 5.79% | 10 | 11.90% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.72% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 7 | 2.89% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,856 | 2,891 | 83,779 | 252 | 644 | 2.2918 | 29.3% | 29.0 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 8,482 | 1,296 | 35,188 | 76 | 249 | 1.1971 | 15.3% | 27.2 | 34.1 | |
| 3 | 345 | 277 | 45,716 | 62 | 232 | 3.1781 | 80.3% | 165.0 | 1.5 | |
| 4 | 990 | 523 | 18,080 | 7 | 128 | 1.6203 | 52.8% | 34.6 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | 1,591 | 370 | 14,360 | 59 | 114 | 2.0727 | 23.3% | 38.8 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 245 | 186 | 26,157 | 82 | 105 | 3.1818 | 75.9% | 140.6 | 2.3 | |
| 7 | 1,191 | 470 | 12,506 | 0 | 55 | 1.3415 | 39.5% | 26.6 | 21.7 | |
| 8 | 467 | 137 | 5,380 | 5 | 44 | 1.1892 | 29.3% | 39.3 | 10.6 | |
| 9 | 594 | 229 | 5,819 | 13 | 41 | 1.7826 | 38.6% | 25.4 | 14.5 | |
| 10 | 229 | 68 | 6,004 | 7 | 34 | 0.5965 | 29.7% | 88.3 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | 623 | 134 | 2,398 | 10 | 22 | 1.8333 | 21.5% | 17.9 | 28.3 | |
| 12 | 414 | 108 | 2,016 | 2 | 11 | 0.4583 | 26.1% | 18.7 | 37.6 | |
| 13 | 143 | 39 | 617 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 15.8 | 28.6 | |
| 14 | 58 | 7 | 98 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.1% | 14.0 | 19.3 | |
| 15 | 47 | 14 | 301 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.8% | 21.5 | 23.5 | |
| 16 | 31 | 7 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.6% | 12.6 | 31.0 | |
| 17 | 16 | 6 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,891 | 43.5% | 38.7% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 1,296 | 44.5% | 31.3% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | 523 | 41.7% | 26.4% | 31.9% | |
| 4 | 370 | 35.4% | 41.1% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 277 | 43.0% | 44.8% | 12.3% | |
| 6 | 229 | 42.4% | 33.6% | 24.0% | |
| 7 | 186 | 26.9% | 64.0% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 137 | 43.1% | 29.9% | 27.0% | |
| 9 | 134 | 41.0% | 39.6% | 19.4% | |
| 10 | 108 | 38.9% | 38.0% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 39 | 51.3% | 28.2% | 20.5% | |
| 12 | 32 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 14 | 42.9% | 21.4% | 35.7% | |
| 14 | 7 | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 16 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 35 | 14.46% | 24 | 6.63% | 1.46 | 13 | 15.48% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 62 | 25.62% | 56 | 15.47% | 1.11 | 19 | 22.62% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 38 | 15.70% | 36 | 9.94% | 1.06 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 23 | 9.50% | 25 | 6.91% | 0.92 | 11 | 13.10% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 5 | 2.07% | 7 | 1.93% | 0.71 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 29 | 11.98% | 60 | 16.57% | 0.48 | 16 | 19.05% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 30 | 12.40% | 77 | 21.27% | 0.39 | 9 | 10.71% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_hd | 20 | 8.26% | 69 | 19.06% | 0.29 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day_hd | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 242 | 100.00% | 362 | 0.6685 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.3471 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
68 | 28.10% | 50 | 13.81% | 1.36 | 20 | 29.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Determined- Wurd for sale |
21 | 8.68% | 11 | 3.04% | 1.91 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Walmart Security |
17 | 7.02% | 25 | 6.91% | 0.68 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | GamerHouse57-Z |
15 | 6.20% | 16 | 4.42% | 0.94 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | MiMi |
13 | 5.37% | 39 | 10.77% | 0.33 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Drax |
9 | 3.72% | 14 | 3.87% | 0.64 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | $T*M$_]-[3adsho'][' |
8 | 3.31% | 1 | 0.28% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | voronwinner |
7 | 2.89% | 13 | 3.59% | 0.54 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | user |
6 | 2.48% | 8 | 2.21% | 0.75 | 5 | 7.35% | 0.83 | |||
| 10 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
6 | 2.48% | 3 | 0.83% | 2.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | xaviour_xfactor |
6 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | borucu |
5 | 2.07% | 13 | 3.59% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | FO187 |
5 | 2.07% | 6 | 1.66% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | TomiGO2000 |
5 | 2.07% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Determined - The Wurd Tormentor |
5 | 2.07% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.25 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
J2Virus


Determined- Wurd for sale
GamerHouse57-Z
Drax
voronwinner
user
MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!!
xaviour_xfactor
borucu
FO187
TomiGO2000