Player Information| Player Profile |
|
水鱼又困了 |
|
| Location: Subang Jaya, Malaysia | |
| Steam: 水鱼又困了 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:55:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 242 ms (Latency: 121 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 934 | |
| Rank: | 1,243 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3951 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3594 (0.3594*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 162 (162*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
水鱼又困了's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 56.25% | 16 | 69.57% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 15.63% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 3 | 4.69% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,638 | 653 | 21,914 | 72 | 159 | 1.6224 | 24.8% | 33.6 | 16.6 | |
| 2 | 1,051 | 377 | 9,677 | 25 | 74 | 2.7407 | 35.9% | 25.7 | 14.2 | |
| 3 | 47 | 34 | 3,080 | 0 | 26 | 2.3636 | 72.3% | 90.6 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 298 | 222 | 6,426 | 0 | 25 | 0.8621 | 74.5% | 28.9 | 11.9 | |
| 5 | 490 | 127 | 2,800 | 6 | 22 | 1.6923 | 25.9% | 22.0 | 22.3 | |
| 6 | 554 | 90 | 2,687 | 6 | 18 | 1.2857 | 16.2% | 29.9 | 30.8 | |
| 7 | 373 | 63 | 1,455 | 3 | 11 | 1.0000 | 16.9% | 23.1 | 33.9 | |
| 8 | 72 | 12 | 300 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 36.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 27.7 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 107 | 12 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.2% | 11.6 | 107.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 125.0% | 51.8 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 37 | 6 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 18.7 | 37.0 | |
| 13 | 77 | 12 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.6% | 12.3 | 77.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 102 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 653 | 44.7% | 37.1% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 377 | 43.0% | 36.3% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 127 | 44.9% | 34.6% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 90 | 32.2% | 41.1% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 63 | 57.1% | 23.8% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | 34 | 52.9% | 26.5% | 20.6% | |
| 7 | 12 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 12 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 12 | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 23 | 35.94% | 38 | 23.46% | 0.61 | 12 | 52.17% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 41 | 64.06% | 88 | 54.32% | 0.47 | 11 | 47.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 0 | 0.00% | 34 | 20.99% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 64 | 100.00% | 162 | 0.3951 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.3594 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cut13 |
7 | 10.94% | 6 | 3.70% | 1.17 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Kampffalke |
6 | 9.38% | 15 | 9.26% | 0.40 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | piazza <UGVCED> |
6 | 9.38% | 7 | 4.32% | 0.86 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Maho aga |
6 | 9.38% | 5 | 3.09% | 1.20 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Martin_______________ Norway |
5 | 7.81% | 32 | 19.75% | 0.16 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2355 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2355 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
水鱼又困了


cut13
Kampffalke
Maho aga
Martin_______________ Norway