Player Information| Player Profile |
|
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:45:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:31:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2-fun |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,849 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3246 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1774 (0.1774*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 152 (152*) | |
| Kills: | 857 (857*) | |
| Deaths: | 647 (647*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 152 times | 152 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 98 times | 98 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 92 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 667 | 77.83% | 65 | 42.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 71 | 8.28% | 38 | 25.00% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 45 | 5.25% | 23 | 15.13% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 4.55% | 22 | 14.47% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 17 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.82% | 2 | 1.32% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.66% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,064 | 1,602 | 216,074 | 164 | 1,431 | 3.7266 | 52.3% | 134.9 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 2,702 | 544 | 22,999 | 108 | 183 | 1.9063 | 20.1% | 42.3 | 14.8 | |
| 3 | 767 | 208 | 12,739 | 51 | 83 | 1.0375 | 27.1% | 61.2 | 9.2 | |
| 4 | 1,326 | 294 | 10,630 | 40 | 81 | 2.1316 | 22.2% | 36.2 | 16.4 | |
| 5 | 932 | 200 | 5,208 | 0 | 24 | 1.6000 | 21.5% | 26.0 | 38.8 | |
| 6 | 222 | 53 | 1,954 | 8 | 15 | 2.1429 | 23.9% | 36.9 | 14.8 | |
| 7 | 104 | 24 | 2,052 | 2 | 11 | 0.7333 | 23.1% | 85.5 | 9.5 | |
| 8 | 174 | 27 | 611 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 22.6 | 43.5 | |
| 9 | 13 | 10 | 506 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 76.9% | 50.6 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | 38 | 9 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 23.7% | 17.8 | 38.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 6 | 226 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 37.7 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,601 | 42.5% | 39.5% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 544 | 34.9% | 48.2% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 294 | 34.4% | 49.7% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 208 | 38.5% | 51.0% | 10.6% | |
| 5 | 53 | 32.1% | 50.9% | 17.0% | |
| 6 | 27 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 24 | 2.80% | 5 | 0.77% | 4.80 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | css_train2x2 | 35 | 4.08% | 13 | 2.01% | 2.69 | 7 | 4.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 35 | 4.08% | 15 | 2.32% | 2.33 | 5 | 3.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 26 | 3.03% | 12 | 1.85% | 2.17 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 16 | 1.87% | 9 | 1.39% | 1.78 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2 | 20 | 2.33% | 12 | 1.85% | 1.67 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_a | 26 | 3.03% | 16 | 2.47% | 1.63 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_china | 70 | 8.17% | 44 | 6.80% | 1.59 | 15 | 9.87% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | de_fallout_2x2 | 70 | 8.17% | 47 | 7.26% | 1.49 | 13 | 8.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | css_cache2x2 | 59 | 6.88% | 40 | 6.18% | 1.48 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2020 | 7 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 46 | 5.37% | 33 | 5.10% | 1.39 | 3 | 1.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 90 | 10.50% | 74 | 11.44% | 1.22 | 13 | 8.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_cz | 32 | 3.73% | 27 | 4.17% | 1.19 | 8 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | de_csr_2x2 | 30 | 3.50% | 26 | 4.02% | 1.15 | 4 | 2.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2-fun | 64 | 7.47% | 60 | 9.27% | 1.07 | 25 | 16.45% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | mini_dust2 | 57 | 6.65% | 55 | 8.50% | 1.04 | 12 | 7.89% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 143 | 16.69% | 148 | 22.87% | 0.97 | 21 | 13.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2 | 5 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.93% | 0.83 | 4 | 2.63% | 0.80 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 857 | 100.00% | 647 | 1.3246 | 152 | 100.00% | 0.1774 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | ʟᴏɢɪᴄ |
5 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.40 | |||
| 52 | plaer592 |
5 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Sparta_D6 |
5 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | Jory |
5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.40 | |||
| 55 | titi |
5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2897 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2897 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨?


ʟᴏɢɪᴄ
Sparta_D6
Jory
titi