Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cut13 |
|
| Location: Brignoles, France | |
| Steam: cut13 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 21:19:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:28:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 2,191 | |
| Rank: | 360 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5063 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3529 (0.3529*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 158 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cut13's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 134 | 56.30% | 50 | 59.52% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 33.19% | 28 | 33.33% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 11 | 4.62% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.94% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,151 | 1,105 | 36,109 | 106 | 276 | 2.3000 | 26.6% | 32.7 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 3,978 | 1,116 | 34,035 | 135 | 267 | 3.0690 | 28.1% | 30.5 | 14.9 | |
| 3 | 113 | 79 | 17,217 | 29 | 72 | 6.0000 | 69.9% | 217.9 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 165 | 60 | 2,469 | 5 | 17 | 1.2143 | 36.4% | 41.2 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 299 | 114 | 2,771 | 0 | 15 | 2.5000 | 38.1% | 24.3 | 19.9 | |
| 6 | 23 | 7 | 508 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 30.4% | 72.6 | 7.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,116 | 38.4% | 43.0% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 1,105 | 41.0% | 39.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 79 | 45.6% | 46.8% | 7.6% | |
| 4 | 60 | 31.7% | 36.7% | 31.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 129 | 54.20% | 70 | 44.30% | 1.84 | 41 | 48.81% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 79 | 33.19% | 60 | 37.97% | 1.32 | 26 | 30.95% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 30 | 12.61% | 28 | 17.72% | 1.07 | 17 | 20.24% | 0.57 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 238 | 100.00% | 158 | 1.5063 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.3529 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TyMaN |
32 | 13.45% | 18 | 11.39% | 1.78 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | mauw |
27 | 11.34% | 8 | 5.06% | 3.38 | 9 | 10.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | Jo |
22 | 9.24% | 25 | 15.82% | 0.88 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | ninja medusa |
19 | 7.98% | 14 | 8.86% | 1.36 | 9 | 10.84% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | piazza <UGVCED> |
19 | 7.98% | 4 | 2.53% | 4.75 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | iceberg |
17 | 7.14% | 13 | 8.23% | 1.31 | 11 | 13.25% | 0.65 | |||
| 7 | luftwaffe 1945 |
16 | 6.72% | 3 | 1.90% | 5.33 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | SVettel |
15 | 6.30% | 5 | 3.16% | 3.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Freedom |
14 | 5.88% | 15 | 9.49% | 0.93 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | MIGOU VAANDRESH |
14 | 5.88% | 5 | 3.16% | 2.80 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | e7bayer |
10 | 4.20% | 5 | 3.16% | 2.00 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Sev |
7 | 2.94% | 11 | 6.96% | 0.64 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | [TDO] Cervantes |
6 | 2.52% | 9 | 5.70% | 0.67 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 水鱼又困了 |
6 | 2.52% | 7 | 4.43% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Maho aga |
5 | 2.10% | 3 | 1.90% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2413 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2413 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cut13


TyMaN
mauw
ninja medusa
piazza <UGVCED>
iceberg
luftwaffe 1945
Freedom
MIGOU VAANDRESH
e7bayer
Maho aga