Player Information| Player Profile |
|
smadsere |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: smadsere | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:21:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:08:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,796 | |
| Rank: | 158 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0285 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2872 (0.2872*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 289 (289*) | |
| Deaths: | 281 (281*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
smadsere's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 84 | 29.07% | 9 | 10.84% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 83 | 28.72% | 30 | 36.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 64 | 22.15% | 21 | 25.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.34% | 14 | 16.87% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 13 | 4.50% | 5 | 6.02% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.69% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.35% | 1 | 1.20% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,321 | 1,032 | 169,447 | 208 | 919 | 10.5632 | 78.1% | 164.2 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 6,911 | 1,990 | 68,947 | 240 | 580 | 3.1016 | 28.8% | 34.6 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 6,391 | 1,722 | 47,310 | 166 | 404 | 4.0400 | 26.9% | 27.5 | 15.8 | |
| 4 | 3,521 | 1,136 | 32,033 | 119 | 263 | 3.5067 | 32.3% | 28.2 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 720 | 464 | 11,363 | 0 | 58 | 4.4615 | 64.4% | 24.5 | 12.4 | |
| 6 | 327 | 115 | 4,850 | 15 | 37 | 1.5417 | 35.2% | 42.2 | 8.8 | |
| 7 | 152 | 20 | 1,228 | 1 | 8 | 0.8889 | 13.2% | 61.4 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 89 | 19 | 450 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.3% | 23.7 | 17.8 | |
| 9 | 38 | 10 | 284 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.3% | 28.4 | 12.7 | |
| 10 | 45 | 8 | 130 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.8% | 16.3 | 22.5 | |
| 11 | 21 | 4 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 19.0% | 44.3 | 21.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,990 | 44.6% | 36.7% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 1,722 | 41.7% | 36.8% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 1,136 | 46.8% | 36.8% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 1,032 | 44.1% | 41.4% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | 115 | 38.3% | 42.6% | 19.1% | |
| 6 | 19 | 47.4% | 21.1% | 31.6% | |
| 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_zigzag | 9 | 3.11% | 4 | 1.42% | 2.25 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | awp_india | 26 | 9.00% | 15 | 5.34% | 1.73 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 51 | 17.65% | 40 | 14.23% | 1.28 | 18 | 21.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | fy_wintercz | 65 | 22.49% | 53 | 18.86% | 1.23 | 18 | 21.69% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | aim_map2 | 56 | 19.38% | 56 | 19.93% | 1.00 | 15 | 18.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | awp_bycastor | 9 | 3.11% | 11 | 3.91% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_buzzkill | 29 | 10.03% | 36 | 12.81% | 0.81 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | awp_city | 4 | 1.38% | 5 | 1.78% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day | 22 | 7.61% | 28 | 9.96% | 0.79 | 12 | 14.46% | 0.55 | |||
| 10 | aim_aka_rambo | 15 | 5.19% | 25 | 8.90% | 0.60 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 3 | 1.04% | 8 | 2.85% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 289 | 100.00% | 281 | 1.0285 | 83 | 100.00% | 0.2872 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | terrorist israel |
56 | 19.38% | 31 | 11.03% | 1.81 | 18 | 24.66% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | Uuuiii |
39 | 13.49% | 35 | 12.46% | 1.11 | 8 | 10.96% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | kamoulox |
30 | 10.38% | 39 | 13.88% | 0.77 | 16 | 21.92% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | don t cheat coward |
26 | 9.00% | 4 | 1.42% | 6.50 | 8 | 10.96% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | ´BoNrL |
24 | 8.30% | 6 | 2.14% | 4.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | lilo |
12 | 4.15% | 21 | 7.47% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xaviour_xfactor |
11 | 3.81% | 4 | 1.42% | 2.75 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | bono16110 |
9 | 3.11% | 33 | 11.74% | 0.27 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | BlackCrusader34 |
9 | 3.11% | 16 | 5.69% | 0.56 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | D E S P E R A D O |
8 | 2.77% | 16 | 5.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Kampffalke |
8 | 2.77% | 9 | 3.20% | 0.89 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Mr.White |
8 | 2.77% | 9 | 3.20% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kvas |
8 | 2.77% | 4 | 1.42% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | @k |
7 | 2.42% | 4 | 1.42% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
6 | 2.08% | 10 | 3.56% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | R*E*G*U*L*A*T*O*R |
6 | 2.08% | 8 | 2.85% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.269 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.269 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
smadsere


terrorist israel
Uuuiii
kamoulox
don t cheat coward
´BoNrL
xaviour_xfactor
Kvas
@k