Player Information| Player Profile |
|
paulshark |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: paulshark | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 20:49:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:33:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_csr_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,806 | |
| Rank: | 673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6446 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3141 (0.3141*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 156 (156*) | |
| Deaths: | 242 (242*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
paulshark's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 49 times | 49 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 53.85% | 20 | 40.82% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 30.77% | 24 | 48.98% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 8 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.85% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 6 | 3.85% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 1 | 2.04% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,281 | 815 | 21,429 | 47 | 155 | 0.9748 | 15.4% | 26.3 | 34.1 | |
| 2 | 2,421 | 317 | 10,815 | 38 | 81 | 1.3065 | 13.1% | 34.1 | 29.9 | |
| 3 | 117 | 25 | 1,310 | 4 | 10 | 1.1111 | 21.4% | 52.4 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 401 | 66 | 1,411 | 0 | 8 | 0.6667 | 16.5% | 21.4 | 50.1 | |
| 5 | 42 | 9 | 1,604 | 2 | 8 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 178.2 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 89 | 16 | 623 | 0 | 4 | 0.2500 | 18.0% | 38.9 | 22.3 | |
| 7 | 62 | 15 | 252 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.2% | 16.8 | 20.7 | |
| 8 | 74 | 9 | 297 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 33.0 | 37.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 815 | 44.9% | 36.1% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 317 | 40.7% | 38.2% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 25 | 32.0% | 48.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 53.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 6 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_china | 45 | 28.85% | 57 | 23.55% | 0.79 | 15 | 30.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_go | 36 | 23.08% | 50 | 20.66% | 0.72 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | de_csr_2x2 | 25 | 16.03% | 41 | 16.94% | 0.61 | 9 | 18.37% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | de_fallout_2x2 | 24 | 15.38% | 42 | 17.36% | 0.57 | 9 | 18.37% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 11 | 7.05% | 22 | 9.09% | 0.50 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2020 | 2 | 1.28% | 4 | 1.65% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 8 | 5.13% | 17 | 7.02% | 0.47 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 4 | 2.56% | 9 | 3.72% | 0.44 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 156 | 100.00% | 242 | 0.6446 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.3141 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
11 | 7.05% | 22 | 9.09% | 0.50 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | __RC__ |
11 | 7.05% | 10 | 4.13% | 1.10 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
11 | 7.05% | 9 | 3.72% | 1.22 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Svenson |
9 | 5.77% | 24 | 9.92% | 0.38 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Coflex |
7 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | Recoba |
6 | 3.85% | 6 | 2.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | OP |
6 | 3.85% | 4 | 1.65% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ^.mc.^ |
6 | 3.85% | 3 | 1.24% | 2.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | CrIsMo |
6 | 3.85% | 2 | 0.83% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | zirlayan |
5 | 3.21% | 16 | 6.61% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 9 |
5 | 3.21% | 6 | 2.48% | 0.83 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | El_Maestro1 |
5 | 3.21% | 5 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2392 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2392 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
paulshark


Wurd
__RC__
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Svenson
Coflex
Recoba
OP
^.mc.^
CrIsMo
zirlayan
9
El_Maestro1