Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=NEMEZ=- |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: -=NEMEZ=- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 01:27:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,332 | |
| Rank: | 836 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7766 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1918 (0.1918*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 73 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 94 (94*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-=NEMEZ=-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 34 | 46.58% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 32.88% | 9 | 64.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 8.22% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 324 | 176 | 20,575 | 8 | 146 | 4.1714 | 54.3% | 116.9 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 788 | 137 | 4,036 | 15 | 33 | 1.6500 | 17.4% | 29.5 | 23.9 | |
| 3 | 86 | 49 | 3,909 | 4 | 28 | 0.9032 | 57.0% | 79.8 | 3.1 | |
| 4 | 174 | 73 | 1,700 | 0 | 7 | 1.7500 | 42.0% | 23.3 | 24.9 | |
| 5 | 62 | 20 | 722 | 1 | 7 | 1.4000 | 32.3% | 36.1 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 14 | 7 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 34.3 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 5 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 19.4 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 47.7% | 32.4% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 137 | 40.1% | 44.5% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 20 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 29 | 39.73% | 29 | 30.85% | 1.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2x2_go | 37 | 50.68% | 47 | 50.00% | 0.79 | 10 | 71.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 4 | 5.48% | 8 | 8.51% | 0.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2 | 3 | 4.11% | 10 | 10.64% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 73 | 100.00% | 94 | 0.7766 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1918 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
18 | 24.66% | 13 | 13.83% | 1.38 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | madrid |
8 | 10.96% | 10 | 10.64% | 0.80 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | CrIsMo |
8 | 10.96% | 2 | 2.13% | 4.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Coperfil |
7 | 9.59% | 9 | 9.57% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AbusadoR |
7 | 9.59% | 4 | 4.26% | 1.75 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Ominous |
5 | 6.85% | 13 | 13.83% | 0.38 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2368 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2368 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=NEMEZ=-


Wurd
madrid
CrIsMo
Ominous