Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gunther |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: Gunther | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 14:49:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:19:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_dust2_rmk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 2,165 | |
| Rank: | 545 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1534 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1626 (0.1626*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 203 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 176 (176*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gunther's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 98 | 48.28% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 91 | 44.83% | 26 | 78.79% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 5 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 500 | 369 | 46,225 | 23 | 325 | 7.3864 | 73.8% | 125.3 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 3,803 | 1,049 | 32,917 | 74 | 274 | 1.9571 | 27.6% | 31.4 | 13.9 | |
| 3 | 105 | 76 | 3,306 | 3 | 21 | 0.9130 | 72.4% | 43.5 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 324 | 125 | 3,151 | 0 | 11 | 1.2222 | 38.6% | 25.2 | 29.5 | |
| 5 | 48 | 23 | 759 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 47.9% | 33.0 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 35 | 10 | 1,000 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 28.6% | 100.0 | 8.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,049 | 44.9% | 35.4% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 369 | 58.8% | 31.4% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | 76 | 32.9% | 42.1% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 23 | 30.4% | 52.2% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 71 | 34.98% | 14 | 7.95% | 5.07 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 33 | 16.26% | 33 | 18.75% | 1.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 23 | 11.33% | 24 | 13.64% | 0.96 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 52 | 25.62% | 62 | 35.23% | 0.84 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 20 | 9.85% | 31 | 17.61% | 0.65 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 4 | 1.97% | 12 | 6.82% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 203 | 100.00% | 176 | 1.1534 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1626 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FrQ |
45 | 22.17% | 20 | 11.36% | 2.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | Recoba |
31 | 15.27% | 20 | 11.36% | 1.55 | 9 | 36.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | __RC__ |
25 | 12.32% | 8 | 4.55% | 3.13 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | Pacman |
18 | 8.87% | 3 | 1.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ClydeBéka |
12 | 5.91% | 15 | 8.52% | 0.80 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Yellow Bongo |
12 | 5.91% | 10 | 5.68% | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
8 | 3.94% | 10 | 5.68% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vicks |
7 | 3.45% | 19 | 10.80% | 0.37 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | JustMatei |
5 | 2.46% | 4 | 2.27% | 1.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2429 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2429 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gunther


FrQ
Recoba
__RC__
Pacman
ClydeBéka
Yellow Bongo