Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheLegendary [VonPzyko] NS |
|
| Location: Copenhagen, Denmark | |
| Steam: TheLegendary [VonPzyko] NS | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 20:26:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,132 | |
| Rank: | 919 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7250 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3621 (0.3621*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 80 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheLegendary [VonPzyko] NS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 31.03% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 13.79% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.34% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 8.62% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 4 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 4 | 6.90% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.72% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,092 | 126 | 4,042 | 11 | 29 | 0.9355 | 11.5% | 32.1 | 37.7 | |
| 2 | 547 | 75 | 1,927 | 4 | 14 | 0.8750 | 13.7% | 25.7 | 39.1 | |
| 3 | 492 | 57 | 1,121 | 5 | 10 | 1.0000 | 11.6% | 19.7 | 49.2 | |
| 4 | 380 | 57 | 1,198 | 0 | 7 | 0.7778 | 15.0% | 21.0 | 54.3 | |
| 5 | 190 | 69 | 1,817 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 36.3% | 26.3 | 31.7 | |
| 6 | 117 | 26 | 1,236 | 3 | 6 | 0.6000 | 22.2% | 47.5 | 19.5 | |
| 7 | 158 | 15 | 519 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 9.5% | 34.6 | 39.5 | |
| 8 | 15 | 4 | 1,075 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 26.7% | 268.8 | 3.8 | |
| 9 | 22 | 10 | 273 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 45.5% | 27.3 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | 30 | 10 | 217 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 21.7 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 19 | 8 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.1% | 13.5 | 19.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 18.2% | 55.0 | 22.0 | |
| 13 | 18 | 2 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 53.5 | 18.0 | |
| 14 | 31 | 3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 26.7 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 32 | 4 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 33 | 5 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 20.6 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 72.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 126 | 42.9% | 29.4% | 27.8% | |
| 2 | 75 | 45.3% | 33.3% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 57 | 45.6% | 35.1% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 57 | 45.6% | 31.6% | 22.8% | |
| 5 | 26 | 53.8% | 34.6% | 11.5% | |
| 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 15 | 25.86% | 15 | 18.75% | 1.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 34 | 58.62% | 47 | 58.75% | 0.72 | 12 | 57.14% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 9 | 15.52% | 18 | 22.50% | 0.50 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.56 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 58 | 100.00% | 80 | 0.7250 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.3621 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2339 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2339 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheLegendary [VonPzyko] NS


WingBlade | IronS
Crypt!k
CrIsMo