Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PeWaJIa |
|
| Location: Sloviansk, Ukraine | |
| Steam: PeWaJIa | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 21:16:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,076 | |
| Rank: | 956 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0192 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3208 (0.3208*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PeWaJIa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 71.70% | 13 | 76.47% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 7 | 13.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.55% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.89% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 1 | 5.88% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,024 | 446 | 10,643 | 28 | 75 | 1.7857 | 14.7% | 23.9 | 40.3 | |
| 2 | 425 | 65 | 2,692 | 14 | 18 | 3.6000 | 15.3% | 41.4 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | 146 | 117 | 3,096 | 0 | 10 | 5.0000 | 80.1% | 26.5 | 14.6 | |
| 4 | 97 | 24 | 609 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 24.7% | 25.4 | 24.3 | |
| 5 | 48 | 16 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 18.3 | 48.0 | |
| 6 | 433 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.2% | 55.0 | 433.0 | |
| 7 | 30 | 6 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 28.2 | 30.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 19 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 5.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 446 | 39.7% | 36.8% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 65 | 35.4% | 49.2% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 24 | 37.5% | 41.7% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 16 | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 15 | 28.30% | 10 | 19.23% | 1.50 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 27 | 50.94% | 27 | 51.92% | 1.00 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 11 | 20.75% | 15 | 28.85% | 0.73 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 53 | 100.00% | 52 | 1.0192 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.3208 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
16 | 30.19% | 9 | 17.31% | 1.78 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | bro |
6 | 11.32% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.55 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | Itadori |
6 | 11.32% | 6 | 11.54% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | kuruman |
5 | 9.43% | 5 | 9.62% | 1.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | P-51_Mustang_1944 |
5 | 9.43% | 1 | 1.92% | 5.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2214 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2214 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PeWaJIa


Wurd
bro
kuruman