Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Steven_Seagal |
|
| Location: Stará Ľubovňa, Slovakia | |
| Steam: Steven_Seagal | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:31:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,287 | |
| Rank: | 695 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8276 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2083 (0.2083*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 87 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Steven_Seagal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 24 | 33.33% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 17 | 23.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.11% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.11% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.33% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 4 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 2 | 13.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,043 | 564 | 13,766 | 19 | 112 | 2.0364 | 27.6% | 24.4 | 18.2 | |
| 2 | 372 | 690 | 19,450 | 0 | 92 | 2.1905 | 185.5% | 28.2 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 1,148 | 235 | 7,569 | 23 | 58 | 2.6364 | 20.5% | 32.2 | 19.8 | |
| 4 | 466 | 100 | 2,840 | 9 | 27 | 2.4545 | 21.5% | 28.4 | 17.3 | |
| 5 | 371 | 106 | 2,954 | 9 | 23 | 3.2857 | 28.6% | 27.9 | 16.1 | |
| 6 | 30 | 19 | 2,628 | 3 | 19 | 19.0000 | 63.3% | 138.3 | 1.6 | |
| 7 | 55 | 30 | 1,707 | 2 | 10 | 0.9091 | 54.5% | 56.9 | 5.5 | |
| 8 | 219 | 49 | 975 | 1 | 8 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 19.9 | 27.4 | |
| 9 | 202 | 61 | 932 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 30.2% | 15.3 | 28.9 | |
| 10 | 150 | 44 | 902 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 29.3% | 20.5 | 21.4 | |
| 11 | 183 | 41 | 869 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 22.4% | 21.2 | 36.6 | |
| 12 | 31 | 16 | 602 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 51.6% | 37.6 | 6.2 | |
| 13 | 15 | 6 | 169 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 28.2 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | 17 | 8 | 333 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 47.1% | 41.6 | 17.0 | |
| 15 | 30 | 12 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 9.3 | 30.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 36.0 | 1.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 57.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 20 | 10 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.7 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 37 | 7 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 25.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 564 | 41.8% | 34.0% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 235 | 46.4% | 38.7% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | 106 | 46.2% | 34.0% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | 100 | 46.0% | 40.0% | 14.0% | |
| 5 | 61 | 31.1% | 49.2% | 19.7% | |
| 6 | 49 | 42.9% | 32.7% | 24.5% | |
| 7 | 44 | 56.8% | 29.5% | 13.6% | |
| 8 | 41 | 19.5% | 53.7% | 26.8% | |
| 9 | 20 | 40.0% | 55.0% | 5.0% | |
| 10 | 19 | 47.4% | 36.8% | 15.8% | |
| 11 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 12 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | |
| 15 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 3 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 62 | 86.11% | 61 | 70.11% | 1.02 | 13 | 86.67% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 4 | 5.56% | 15 | 17.24% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 3 | 4.17% | 11 | 12.64% | 0.27 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 72 | 100.00% | 87 | 0.8276 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.2083 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2186 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2186 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Steven_Seagal


Uuuiii
××