Player Information| Player Profile |
|
memories.Snak |
|
| Location: Asunción, Paraguay | |
| Steam: memories.Snak | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 14:04:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:20:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 304 ms (Latency: 152 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,459 | |
| Rank: | 193 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7500 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2121 (0.2121*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 99 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 132 (132*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
memories.Snak's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 32 | 32.32% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 28.28% | 10 | 47.62% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 25.25% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 290 | 221 | 29,008 | 28 | 180 | 4.3902 | 76.2% | 131.3 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 2,684 | 578 | 20,186 | 71 | 157 | 2.8036 | 21.5% | 34.9 | 17.1 | |
| 3 | 4,385 | 776 | 16,958 | 29 | 126 | 2.0000 | 17.7% | 21.9 | 34.8 | |
| 4 | 321 | 630 | 12,435 | 0 | 36 | 2.2500 | 196.3% | 19.7 | 8.9 | |
| 5 | 89 | 52 | 4,900 | 11 | 24 | 2.1818 | 58.4% | 94.2 | 3.7 | |
| 6 | 203 | 69 | 2,351 | 2 | 17 | 1.2143 | 34.0% | 34.1 | 11.9 | |
| 7 | 42 | 28 | 1,234 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 66.7% | 44.1 | 4.7 | |
| 8 | 25 | 22 | 1,668 | 3 | 8 | 1.6000 | 88.0% | 75.8 | 3.1 | |
| 9 | 67 | 11 | 937 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 16.4% | 85.2 | 11.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 776 | 46.0% | 31.7% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 578 | 43.3% | 36.2% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 221 | 45.7% | 41.6% | 12.7% | |
| 4 | 69 | 44.9% | 23.2% | 31.9% | |
| 5 | 52 | 32.7% | 48.1% | 19.2% | |
| 6 | 28 | 60.7% | 7.1% | 32.1% | |
| 7 | 22 | 54.5% | 22.7% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 11 | 11.11% | 8 | 6.06% | 1.38 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | awp_bycastor | 20 | 20.20% | 20 | 15.15% | 1.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 8 | 8.08% | 8 | 6.06% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 5 | 5.05% | 6 | 4.55% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mini_dust2 | 19 | 19.19% | 27 | 20.45% | 0.70 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 9 | 9.09% | 13 | 9.85% | 0.69 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_remake | 16 | 16.16% | 24 | 18.18% | 0.67 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld2k | 9 | 9.09% | 17 | 12.88% | 0.53 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_1337 | 1 | 1.01% | 3 | 2.27% | 0.33 | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day2 | 1 | 1.01% | 6 | 4.55% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 99 | 100.00% | 132 | 0.7500 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.2121 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
14 | 14.14% | 14 | 10.61% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | iwan |
14 | 14.14% | 13 | 9.85% | 1.08 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
11 | 11.11% | 6 | 4.55% | 1.83 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | | BWRK | LuLL |
9 | 9.09% | 24 | 18.18% | 0.38 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | jebo ti pas mater |
7 | 7.07% | 16 | 12.12% | 0.44 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Svarshik |
7 | 7.07% | 4 | 3.03% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | PK |
6 | 6.06% | 18 | 13.64% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Kristiko |
6 | 6.06% | 2 | 1.52% | 3.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | АхаллайМахалай |
5 | 5.05% | 4 | 3.03% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Ninja |
5 | 5.05% | 2 | 1.52% | 2.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2314 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2314 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
memories.Snak


| BWRK | Sharp
iwan
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>
| BWRK | LuLL
jebo ti pas mater
Svarshik
PK
АхаллайМахалай