Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Christopher |
|
| Location: Noisy-le-Roi, France | |
| Steam: Christopher | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 21:13:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_akcoltyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 988 | |
| Rank: | 225 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6552 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2105 (0.2105*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 19 (19*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Christopher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (38%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 3 | 15.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 15.79% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 10.53% | 2 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.26% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 329 | 66 | 1,277 | 2 | 14 | 3.5000 | 20.1% | 19.3 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | 148 | 77 | 1,998 | 2 | 13 | 1.6250 | 52.0% | 25.9 | 11.4 | |
| 3 | 294 | 72 | 1,385 | 6 | 11 | 5.5000 | 24.5% | 19.2 | 26.7 | |
| 4 | 88 | 28 | 660 | 4 | 10 | 3.3333 | 31.8% | 23.6 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 337 | 60 | 1,134 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 17.8% | 18.9 | 33.7 | |
| 6 | 259 | 72 | 1,091 | 5 | 10 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 15.2 | 25.9 | |
| 7 | 57 | 22 | 890 | 4 | 10 | 5.0000 | 38.6% | 40.5 | 5.7 | |
| 8 | 216 | 56 | 1,143 | 3 | 8 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 20.4 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | 61 | 32 | 1,111 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 52.5% | 34.7 | 8.7 | |
| 10 | 79 | 28 | 438 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.4% | 15.6 | 13.2 | |
| 11 | 83 | 23 | 356 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.7% | 15.5 | 16.6 | |
| 12 | 103 | 17 | 545 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.5% | 32.1 | 20.6 | |
| 13 | 123 | 14 | 397 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 11.4% | 28.4 | 30.8 | |
| 14 | 11 | 19 | 890 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 172.7% | 46.8 | 2.8 | |
| 15 | 126 | 20 | 595 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.9% | 29.8 | 31.5 | |
| 16 | 18 | 4 | 601 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.2% | 150.3 | 4.5 | |
| 17 | 114 | 19 | 411 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.7% | 21.6 | 28.5 | |
| 18 | 66 | 21 | 642 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.8% | 30.6 | 16.5 | |
| 19 | 82 | 16 | 421 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.5% | 26.3 | 27.3 | |
| 20 | 22 | 8 | 575 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 71.9 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | 182 | 19 | 327 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.4% | 17.2 | 60.7 | |
| 22 | 230 | 38 | 557 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 16.5% | 14.7 | 76.7 | |
| 23 | 34 | 17 | 384 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 22.6 | 11.3 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 25.0% | 55.0 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 33.8% | 35.1% | 31.2% | |
| 2 | 72 | 40.3% | 38.9% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 72 | 30.6% | 50.0% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 66 | 39.4% | 43.9% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 60 | 36.7% | 35.0% | 28.3% | |
| 6 | 56 | 37.5% | 30.4% | 32.1% | |
| 7 | 38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 21.1% | |
| 8 | 32 | 40.6% | 46.9% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 28 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 23 | 30.4% | 56.5% | 13.0% | |
| 12 | 22 | 40.9% | 36.4% | 22.7% | |
| 13 | 21 | 23.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 20 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 15 | 19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 36.8% | |
| 16 | 19 | 26.3% | 21.1% | 52.6% | |
| 17 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 18 | 17 | 58.8% | 29.4% | 11.8% | |
| 19 | 16 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 21 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 22 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_galaxy | 16 | 84.21% | 22 | 75.86% | 0.73 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | gg_dust2x2_cgds | 2 | 10.53% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_woody | 1 | 5.26% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 19 | 100.00% | 29 | 0.6552 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.2105 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2438 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2438 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Christopher


rudra
Luckystrike2006