Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cTenaH Cpaka |
|
| Location: Markham, Canada | |
| Steam: cTenaH Cpaka | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 03:32:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:02:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,042 | |
| Rank: | 371 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6023 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1509 (0.1509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cTenaH Cpaka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 37 | 69.81% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 6 | 11.32% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 11.32% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 2 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 853 | 541 | 69,428 | 44 | 421 | 10.2683 | 63.4% | 128.3 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 1,108 | 254 | 6,662 | 16 | 53 | 4.4167 | 22.9% | 26.2 | 20.9 | |
| 3 | 111 | 52 | 4,590 | 5 | 24 | 0.5333 | 46.8% | 88.3 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 280 | 73 | 2,476 | 10 | 18 | 18.0000 | 26.1% | 33.9 | 15.6 | |
| 5 | 77 | 25 | 984 | 2 | 7 | 0.7000 | 32.5% | 39.4 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 31 | 741 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 63.3% | 23.9 | 9.8 | |
| 7 | 191 | 10 | 275 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 27.5 | 95.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 541 | 43.4% | 26.2% | 30.3% | |
| 2 | 254 | 39.8% | 35.8% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 73 | 24.7% | 45.2% | 30.1% | |
| 4 | 25 | 64.0% | 24.0% | 12.0% | |
| 5 | 21 | 4.8% | 90.5% | 4.8% | |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 53 | 100.00% | 88 | 100.00% | 0.60 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 53 | 100.00% | 88 | 0.6023 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1509 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2283 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2283 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cTenaH Cpaka


tamuz
esu.ever
GMA
KILLER SALTA