Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hajukuusi |
|
| Location: Finland | |
| Steam: hajukuusi | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 17:27:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_train2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,453 | |
| Rank: | 807 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9762 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2927 (0.2927*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 82 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 84 (84*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hajukuusi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 70.73% | 17 | 70.83% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 18 | 21.95% | 6 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 1 | 4.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,434 | 656 | 19,948 | 31 | 158 | 2.0519 | 27.0% | 30.4 | 15.4 | |
| 2 | 193 | 127 | 20,100 | 18 | 107 | 5.0952 | 65.8% | 158.3 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 36 | 18 | 846 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 50.0% | 47.0 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 155 | 67 | 1,662 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 43.2% | 24.8 | 31.0 | |
| 5 | 40 | 11 | 615 | 0 | 3 | 0.3750 | 27.5% | 55.9 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 38 | 13 | 473 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 34.2% | 36.4 | 19.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 656 | 44.8% | 30.9% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 127 | 44.9% | 42.5% | 12.6% | |
| 3 | 18 | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |
| 4 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 17 | 20.73% | 14 | 16.67% | 1.21 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 12 | 14.63% | 10 | 11.90% | 1.20 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2-fun | 18 | 21.95% | 16 | 19.05% | 1.13 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 33 | 40.24% | 40 | 47.62% | 0.83 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 2 | 2.44% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 82 | 100.00% | 84 | 0.9762 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.2927 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Destr0ix |
11 | 13.41% | 9 | 10.71% | 1.22 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | BaZiNgA |
8 | 9.76% | 2 | 2.38% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Alenka!? |
7 | 8.54% | 9 | 10.71% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Scope |
7 | 8.54% | 5 | 5.95% | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Wurd |
6 | 7.32% | 3 | 3.57% | 2.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
5 | 6.10% | 10 | 11.90% | 0.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2255 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2255 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hajukuusi


Destr0ix
BaZiNgA
Alenka!?
Scope
Wurd