Player Information| Player Profile |
|
*.0 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: *.0 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 17:54:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:21:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_heroes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,766 | |
| Rank: | 352 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6288 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2395 (0.2395*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 159 (159*) | |
| Kills: | 664 (664*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,056 (1,056*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
*.0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 159 times | 159 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 105 times | 105 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 418 | 62.95% | 115 | 72.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 87 | 13.10% | 38 | 23.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 74 | 11.14% | 4 | 2.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 67 | 10.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 15 | 2.26% | 2 | 1.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 37,581 | 7,024 | 170,720 | 323 | 1,296 | 1.4694 | 18.7% | 24.3 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | 7,685 | 1,186 | 38,053 | 106 | 288 | 1.9073 | 15.4% | 32.1 | 26.7 | |
| 3 | 2,117 | 1,706 | 40,399 | 0 | 191 | 2.6164 | 80.6% | 23.7 | 11.1 | |
| 4 | 2,520 | 290 | 20,204 | 5 | 128 | 0.5766 | 11.5% | 69.7 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 840 | 193 | 7,265 | 10 | 53 | 0.6543 | 23.0% | 37.6 | 15.8 | |
| 6 | 79 | 18 | 356 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.8% | 19.8 | 19.8 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,024 | 43.4% | 31.7% | 24.9% | |
| 2 | 1,186 | 43.6% | 31.5% | 24.9% | |
| 3 | 193 | 43.0% | 25.4% | 31.6% | |
| 4 | 130 | 35.4% | 41.5% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_china | 11 | 1.66% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.57 | 5 | 3.14% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 20 | 3.01% | 16 | 1.52% | 1.25 | 6 | 3.77% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2-fun | 4 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 38 | 5.72% | 40 | 3.79% | 0.95 | 8 | 5.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | mini_dust2 | 92 | 13.86% | 98 | 9.28% | 0.94 | 19 | 11.95% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 110 | 16.57% | 133 | 12.59% | 0.83 | 31 | 19.50% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 17 | 2.56% | 25 | 2.37% | 0.68 | 3 | 1.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long | 8 | 1.20% | 12 | 1.14% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 4 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.57% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_india | 22 | 3.31% | 34 | 3.22% | 0.65 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | css_train2x2 | 26 | 3.92% | 42 | 3.98% | 0.62 | 9 | 5.66% | 0.35 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 25 | 3.77% | 41 | 3.88% | 0.61 | 10 | 6.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2 | 47 | 7.08% | 80 | 7.58% | 0.59 | 5 | 3.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_unlimited | 12 | 1.81% | 22 | 2.08% | 0.55 | 4 | 2.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2x2 | 117 | 17.62% | 228 | 21.59% | 0.51 | 24 | 15.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | css_mirage2x2_go | 54 | 8.13% | 114 | 10.80% | 0.47 | 14 | 8.81% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | css_inferno2x2 | 56 | 8.43% | 147 | 13.92% | 0.38 | 14 | 8.81% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_a | 1 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.38% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | css_nuke2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 664 | 100.00% | 1,056 | 0.6288 | 159 | 100.00% | 0.2395 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
45 | 6.78% | 52 | 4.92% | 0.87 | 10 | 8.70% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Ominous |
30 | 4.52% | 57 | 5.40% | 0.53 | 6 | 5.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Alenka!? |
28 | 4.22% | 32 | 3.03% | 0.88 | 10 | 8.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | R3@p3r |
27 | 4.07% | 46 | 4.36% | 0.59 | 9 | 7.83% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | [B]lekot[A] |
25 | 3.77% | 64 | 6.06% | 0.39 | 4 | 3.48% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Recoba |
22 | 3.31% | 16 | 1.52% | 1.38 | 6 | 5.22% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | mauw |
20 | 3.01% | 17 | 1.61% | 1.18 | 8 | 6.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | say my name |
19 | 2.86% | 26 | 2.46% | 0.73 | 5 | 4.35% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | SINNER MAN |
19 | 2.86% | 14 | 1.33% | 1.36 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
17 | 2.56% | 31 | 2.94% | 0.55 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | Cutm4N |
15 | 2.26% | 49 | 4.64% | 0.31 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Dayum Son |
15 | 2.26% | 37 | 3.50% | 0.41 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | El Mago |
12 | 1.81% | 24 | 2.27% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | Leer |
12 | 1.81% | 10 | 0.95% | 1.20 | 5 | 4.35% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | bruce.wayne |
11 | 1.66% | 14 | 1.33% | 0.79 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | Wurd |
11 | 1.66% | 11 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | kufurcu |
10 | 1.51% | 29 | 2.75% | 0.34 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | Vicks |
10 | 1.51% | 21 | 1.99% | 0.48 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | Dragon |
10 | 1.51% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
9 | 1.36% | 19 | 1.80% | 0.47 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | Pandemicum |
9 | 1.36% | 18 | 1.70% | 0.50 | 4 | 3.48% | 0.44 | |||
| 22 | Starichek 78 RUS |
9 | 1.36% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.90 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | Dell Latitude E7470 |
9 | 1.36% | 8 | 0.76% | 1.13 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | 7 |
8 | 1.20% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.14 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
7 | 1.05% | 15 | 1.42% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | zirlayan |
7 | 1.05% | 9 | 0.85% | 0.78 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | FlotDaImbaLort |
7 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Germin3itor |
7 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | GEO |
7 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Jo taro |
7 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
6 | 0.90% | 25 | 2.37% | 0.24 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | JustMatei |
6 | 0.90% | 16 | 1.52% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | ACAB |
6 | 0.90% | 14 | 1.33% | 0.43 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
6 | 0.90% | 13 | 1.23% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | Sparta_D6 |
6 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.76% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | Yellow Bongo |
6 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | athos007 |
6 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | Geims |
6 | 0.90% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
6 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | Tameer |
6 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | cokinou |
5 | 0.75% | 14 | 1.33% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | BaZiNgA |
5 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.57% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3623 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3623 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
*.0


Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Ominous
Alenka!?
R3@p3r
[B]lekot[A]
Recoba
mauw
Cutm4N
El Mago
Leer
bruce.wayne
Dragon
7
Germin3itor
GEO
Jo taro
Enigma ~Nsnd
ACAB
Sparta_D6
athos007
ShAr4_Pr0o