Player Information| Player Profile |
|
chevy |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: chevy | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:15:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:43:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 208 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,381 | |
| Rank: | 831 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6774 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2738 (0.2738*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 84 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 124 (124*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
chevy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 46 | 54.76% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 14.29% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.90% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 3.57% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 468 | 217 | 27,846 | 17 | 183 | 1.6944 | 46.4% | 128.3 | 2.6 | |
| 2 | 2,183 | 254 | 7,521 | 26 | 59 | 1.1346 | 11.6% | 29.6 | 37.0 | |
| 3 | 354 | 80 | 3,051 | 3 | 22 | 1.0476 | 22.6% | 38.1 | 16.1 | |
| 4 | 655 | 58 | 2,089 | 7 | 13 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 36.0 | 50.4 | |
| 5 | 54 | 7 | 621 | 1 | 5 | 0.4545 | 13.0% | 88.7 | 10.8 | |
| 6 | 216 | 18 | 585 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 8.3% | 32.5 | 54.0 | |
| 7 | 80 | 14 | 481 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 17.5% | 34.4 | 20.0 | |
| 8 | 44 | 8 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 18.2% | 19.9 | 44.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 301 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 150.5 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 298 | 13 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 28.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 254 | 32.7% | 37.8% | 29.5% | |
| 2 | 217 | 50.2% | 35.9% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 80 | 52.5% | 25.0% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | 58 | 34.5% | 44.8% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 23 | 27.38% | 17 | 13.71% | 1.35 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_china | 12 | 14.29% | 10 | 8.06% | 1.20 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_cz | 1 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 17 | 20.24% | 25 | 20.16% | 0.68 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 6 | 7.14% | 10 | 8.06% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 5 | 5.95% | 9 | 7.26% | 0.56 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 2 | 2.38% | 5 | 4.03% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_fallout_2x2 | 18 | 21.43% | 46 | 37.10% | 0.39 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 84 | 100.00% | 124 | 0.6774 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.2738 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pauloheitmann11 |
14 | 16.67% | 1 | 0.81% | 14.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | JugGErNaUt |
8 | 9.52% | 13 | 10.48% | 0.62 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
6 | 7.14% | 20 | 16.13% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
6 | 7.14% | 7 | 5.65% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Determined |
6 | 7.14% | 1 | 0.81% | 6.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | dob |
5 | 5.95% | 4 | 3.23% | 1.25 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2401 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2401 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chevy


pauloheitmann11
JugGErNaUt
Determined
dob