Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ball Fondler |
|
| Location: Tartu, Estonia | |
| Steam: Ball Fondler | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 21:27:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_clan1_mill_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,732 | |
| Rank: | 699 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4079 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2617 (0.2617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 107 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 76 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ball Fondler's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 45 | 42.06% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 30.84% | 20 | 71.43% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 19 | 17.76% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 9 | 8.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,657 | 353 | 12,354 | 47 | 92 | 2.5556 | 21.3% | 35.0 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 351 | 126 | 10,054 | 2 | 65 | 1.0317 | 35.9% | 79.8 | 5.4 | |
| 3 | 567 | 91 | 2,539 | 6 | 20 | 1.8182 | 16.0% | 27.9 | 28.4 | |
| 4 | 39 | 18 | 2,393 | 1 | 18 | 2.5714 | 46.2% | 132.9 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | 161 | 42 | 1,048 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.1% | 25.0 | 53.7 | |
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 398 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.5% | 66.3 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 192 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 48.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 353 | 45.6% | 39.4% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 91 | 46.2% | 25.3% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 27 | 51.9% | 37.0% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 18 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 10 | 9.35% | 4 | 5.26% | 2.50 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 84 | 78.50% | 62 | 81.58% | 1.35 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 13 | 12.15% | 10 | 13.16% | 1.30 | 9 | 32.14% | 0.69 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 107 | 100.00% | 76 | 1.4079 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.2617 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
11 | 10.28% | 7 | 9.21% | 1.57 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | [HawK]-Abuelo. |
9 | 8.41% | 3 | 3.95% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
9 | 8.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | pauloheitmann11 |
8 | 7.48% | 3 | 3.95% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | maku |
7 | 6.54% | 7 | 9.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | Wurd |
6 | 5.61% | 6 | 7.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | aBu nAz1r |
6 | 5.61% | 5 | 6.58% | 1.20 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | (1)zirlayan |
5 | 4.67% | 5 | 6.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | WhysKey777 |
5 | 4.67% | 4 | 5.26% | 1.25 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | the stoned bot |
5 | 4.67% | 1 | 1.32% | 5.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2581 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2581 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ball Fondler


*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*
[HawK]-Abuelo.
ShAr4_Pr0o
pauloheitmann11
aBu nAz1r
(1)zirlayan
the stoned bot