Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Emir |
|
| Location: Zurich, Switzerland | |
| Steam: Emir | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 22:49:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:14:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 2,579 | |
| Rank: | 88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0765 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2289 (0.2289*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 87 (87*) | |
| Kills: | 380 (380*) | |
| Deaths: | 353 (353*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Emir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 87 times | 87 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 134 | 35.26% | 19 | 21.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 86 | 22.63% | 26 | 29.89% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 70 | 18.42% | 8 | 9.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 48 | 12.63% | 23 | 26.44% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 20 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.58% | 2 | 2.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 5 | 1.32% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.32% | 3 | 3.45% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.05% | 4 | 4.60% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 916 | 326 | 45,719 | 40 | 274 | 2.6346 | 35.6% | 140.2 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 9,461 | 1,352 | 31,286 | 70 | 215 | 1.8067 | 14.3% | 23.1 | 44.0 | |
| 3 | 683 | 242 | 20,104 | 12 | 122 | 0.7305 | 35.4% | 83.1 | 5.6 | |
| 4 | 852 | 319 | 14,416 | 54 | 104 | 1.4857 | 37.4% | 45.2 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 695 | 876 | 17,494 | 0 | 81 | 2.7931 | 126.0% | 20.0 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 1,252 | 166 | 3,102 | 5 | 23 | 3.8333 | 13.3% | 18.7 | 54.4 | |
| 7 | 307 | 90 | 2,256 | 15 | 18 | 1.2857 | 29.3% | 25.1 | 17.1 | |
| 8 | 408 | 46 | 872 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 11.3% | 19.0 | 58.3 | |
| 9 | 86 | 13 | 622 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 15.1% | 47.8 | 17.2 | |
| 10 | 145 | 7 | 146 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 4.8% | 20.9 | 36.3 | |
| 11 | 58 | 20 | 330 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 34.5% | 16.5 | 58.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 8 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 18.1 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 10.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,352 | 41.6% | 35.4% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 326 | 38.0% | 40.8% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 310 | 37.4% | 45.5% | 17.1% | |
| 4 | 166 | 49.4% | 33.1% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 94 | 28.7% | 53.2% | 18.1% | |
| 6 | 90 | 22.2% | 68.9% | 8.9% | |
| 7 | 46 | 30.4% | 43.5% | 26.1% | |
| 8 | 20 | 15.0% | 55.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 380 | 100.00% | 353 | 100.00% | 1.08 | 87 | 100.00% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 380 | 100.00% | 353 | 1.0765 | 87 | 100.00% | 0.2289 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GALLITOxD |
32 | 8.42% | 17 | 4.82% | 1.88 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | patuljace |
30 | 7.89% | 27 | 7.65% | 1.11 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | DAYANNE <3 |
30 | 7.89% | 22 | 6.23% | 1.36 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Yo! e==3 |
26 | 6.84% | 16 | 4.53% | 1.63 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | TRINITY |
18 | 4.74% | 21 | 5.95% | 0.86 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | Futoshi |
18 | 4.74% | 7 | 1.98% | 2.57 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | NEZUKO |
17 | 4.47% | 7 | 1.98% | 2.43 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | JOUDI |
16 | 4.21% | 18 | 5.10% | 0.89 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
16 | 4.21% | 8 | 2.27% | 2.00 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | Killa-Tekilla |
13 | 3.42% | 11 | 3.12% | 1.18 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | Bero_09 |
13 | 3.42% | 8 | 2.27% | 1.63 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | Ghadeer |
10 | 2.63% | 20 | 5.67% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | BURLAKS |
10 | 2.63% | 11 | 3.12% | 0.91 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
10 | 2.63% | 8 | 2.27% | 1.25 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | [Fine-Boost] player |
9 | 2.37% | 9 | 2.55% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | infaz |
9 | 2.37% | 7 | 1.98% | 1.29 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | Hu$$aMMM |
9 | 2.37% | 5 | 1.42% | 1.80 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.78 | |||
| 18 | MaXiMuS |
8 | 2.11% | 12 | 3.40% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | skubidu |
7 | 1.84% | 26 | 7.37% | 0.27 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.71 | |||
| 20 | PEW PEW |
7 | 1.84% | 4 | 1.13% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | MAGHY |
7 | 1.84% | 2 | 0.57% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | LA BAℝØNNE |
6 | 1.58% | 2 | 0.57% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | гусь <3 |
5 | 1.32% | 12 | 3.40% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Ulixt |
5 | 1.32% | 6 | 1.70% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | NoVaKa |
5 | 1.32% | 5 | 1.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2475 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2475 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Emir


GALLITOxD
patuljace
DAYANNE <3
Yo! e==3
TRINITY
Futoshi
NEZUKO
GSClient | Dev-MS
Bero_09
Ghadeer
BURLAKS
^** Game_Over_LV **
infaz
Hu$$aMMM
PEW PEW
LA BAℝØNNE
гусь <3
Ulixt