Player Information| Player Profile |
|
must_afacan |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: must_afacan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 10:48:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:25:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,539 | |
| Rank: | 768 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5098 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4154 (0.4154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 255 (255*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
must_afacan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 115 | 88.46% | 52 | 96.30% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 13 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.77% | 1 | 1.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 1 | 1.85% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,465 | 1,683 | 48,129 | 168 | 393 | 1.3188 | 22.5% | 28.6 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | 609 | 443 | 10,514 | 0 | 38 | 1.4615 | 72.7% | 23.7 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 65 | 6 | 258 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 9.2% | 43.0 | 21.7 | |
| 4 | 32 | 8 | 174 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 25.0% | 21.8 | 32.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,683 | 46.5% | 36.9% | 16.6% | |
| 2 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2 | 33 | 25.38% | 31 | 12.16% | 1.06 | 10 | 18.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 3.85% | 6 | 2.35% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 39 | 30.00% | 68 | 26.67% | 0.57 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 3 | 2.31% | 7 | 2.75% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2-fun | 25 | 19.23% | 68 | 26.67% | 0.37 | 15 | 27.78% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 16 | 12.31% | 44 | 17.25% | 0.36 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 9 | 6.92% | 31 | 12.16% | 0.29 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 130 | 100.00% | 255 | 0.5098 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.4154 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ! |
19 | 14.62% | 15 | 5.88% | 1.27 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | mario |
16 | 12.31% | 13 | 5.10% | 1.23 | 8 | 22.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | Zeitlos |
10 | 7.69% | 20 | 7.84% | 0.50 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
8 | 6.15% | 11 | 4.31% | 0.73 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | Itadori |
5 | 3.85% | 20 | 7.84% | 0.25 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
5 | 3.85% | 18 | 7.06% | 0.28 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | ACAB |
5 | 3.85% | 15 | 5.88% | 0.33 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | *.0 |
5 | 3.85% | 4 | 1.57% | 1.25 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | o_Pera |
5 | 3.85% | 4 | 1.57% | 1.25 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2511 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2511 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
must_afacan


mario
Zeitlos
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
Itadori
*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*
o_Pera