Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ɪɴᴠɪsɪʙʟᴇ ツ |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: ɪɴᴠɪsɪʙʟᴇ ツ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 22:42:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_cso |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,085 | |
| Rank: | 220 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9167 (1.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3478 (0.3478*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ɪɴᴠɪsɪʙʟᴇ ツ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 67.39% | 14 | 87.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 21.74% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,885 | 943 | 38,084 | 169 | 310 | 6.4583 | 32.7% | 40.4 | 9.3 | |
| 2 | 1,780 | 642 | 17,198 | 47 | 131 | 5.6957 | 36.1% | 26.8 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 128 | 396 | 8,227 | 0 | 33 | 11.0000 | 309.4% | 20.8 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 445 | 24 | 1,933 | 5 | 12 | 2.4000 | 5.4% | 80.5 | 37.1 | |
| 5 | 94 | 31 | 798 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 33.0% | 25.7 | 13.4 | |
| 6 | 22 | 6 | 415 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 69.2 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 15.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 943 | 37.1% | 44.4% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 642 | 50.5% | 31.9% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 31 | 64.5% | 19.4% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 13 | 28.26% | 3 | 12.50% | 4.33 | 6 | 37.50% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_1337 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 16 | 34.78% | 10 | 41.67% | 1.60 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 7 | 15.22% | 5 | 20.83% | 1.40 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 2 | 4.35% | 2 | 8.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | aim_map2 | 2 | 4.35% | 2 | 8.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_cso | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | $2000$ | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | aim_headshot | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 46 | 100.00% | 24 | 1.9167 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.3478 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Khaleefa |
13 | 28.26% | 3 | 12.50% | 4.33 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
11 | 23.91% | 8 | 33.33% | 1.38 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Cyber Player :) |
7 | 15.22% | 5 | 20.83% | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1947 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1947 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ɪɴᴠɪsɪʙʟᴇ ツ


Khaleefa
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
Cyber Player :)