Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Valtron228 |
|
| Location: Chisinau, Republic of Moldova | |
| Steam: Valtron228 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 10:52:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:34:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,917 | |
| Rank: | 148 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0352 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5510 (0.5510*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 147 (147*) | |
| Deaths: | 142 (142*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Valtron228's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 81 times | 81 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 84.35% | 75 | 92.59% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.16% | 5 | 6.17% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 8 | 5.44% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,387 | 3,645 | 142,788 | 641 | 1,129 | 5.7897 | 38.8% | 39.2 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 1,680 | 567 | 15,709 | 40 | 125 | 2.9070 | 33.8% | 27.7 | 13.4 | |
| 3 | 99 | 85 | 11,963 | 12 | 73 | 36.5000 | 85.9% | 140.7 | 1.4 | |
| 4 | 150 | 79 | 1,612 | 6 | 10 | 1.2500 | 52.7% | 20.4 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 94 | 141 | 2,722 | 0 | 10 | 3.3333 | 150.0% | 19.3 | 9.4 | |
| 6 | 126 | 43 | 671 | 3 | 9 | 4.5000 | 34.1% | 15.6 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 68 | 7 | 562 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 10.3% | 80.3 | 22.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,645 | 40.5% | 44.5% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 567 | 40.2% | 37.7% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 85 | 54.1% | 31.8% | 14.1% | |
| 4 | 79 | 36.7% | 53.2% | 10.1% | |
| 5 | 43 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 7.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 72 | 48.98% | 26 | 18.31% | 2.77 | 46 | 56.79% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 15 | 10.20% | 8 | 5.63% | 1.88 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 1 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 14 | 9.52% | 15 | 10.56% | 0.93 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cz | 25 | 17.01% | 35 | 24.65% | 0.71 | 11 | 13.58% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_real | 12 | 8.16% | 28 | 19.72% | 0.43 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 8 | 5.44% | 29 | 20.42% | 0.28 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.88 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 147 | 100.00% | 142 | 1.0352 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.5510 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
34 | 23.13% | 7 | 4.93% | 4.86 | 20 | 26.67% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
33 | 22.45% | 65 | 45.77% | 0.51 | 20 | 26.67% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | Sharp |
24 | 16.33% | 4 | 2.82% | 6.00 | 15 | 20.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | myrc |
10 | 6.80% | 21 | 14.79% | 0.48 | 5 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Kristiko |
10 | 6.80% | 5 | 3.52% | 2.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | PuiA |
8 | 5.44% | 6 | 4.23% | 1.33 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | T@CHE 1 |
7 | 4.76% | 5 | 3.52% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | LUUUUUUUUK |
6 | 4.08% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Punisher |
5 | 3.40% | 2 | 1.41% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Valtron228


| BWRK | TJ
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
| BWRK | Sharp
myrc
LUUUUUUUUK
Punisher