Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-V3n0m- |
|
| Location: Switzerland | |
| Steam: -V3n0m- | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:06:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:12:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,253 | |
| Rank: | 144 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8616 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2228 (0.2228*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 193 (193*) | |
| Deaths: | 224 (224*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-V3n0m-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 57 | 29.53% | 10 | 23.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 25.91% | 12 | 27.91% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 30 | 15.54% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 15.03% | 13 | 30.23% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 18 | 9.33% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.55% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 1 | 2.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 435 | 142 | 20,805 | 21 | 124 | 3.1795 | 32.6% | 146.5 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 3,556 | 554 | 12,997 | 31 | 101 | 1.2169 | 15.6% | 23.5 | 35.2 | |
| 3 | 1,730 | 299 | 8,376 | 33 | 63 | 2.4231 | 17.3% | 28.0 | 27.5 | |
| 4 | 456 | 176 | 8,343 | 30 | 62 | 2.2963 | 38.6% | 47.4 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 370 | 111 | 9,109 | 5 | 49 | 0.5765 | 30.0% | 82.1 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | 248 | 183 | 3,235 | 0 | 9 | 0.4091 | 73.8% | 17.7 | 27.6 | |
| 7 | 98 | 18 | 486 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.4% | 27.0 | 24.5 | |
| 8 | 42 | 14 | 400 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 33.3% | 28.6 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 30 | 10 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 12.5 | 30.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 43.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 554 | 40.6% | 34.8% | 24.5% | |
| 2 | 299 | 42.8% | 36.5% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 176 | 39.8% | 42.0% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 142 | 40.1% | 40.8% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 47 | 31.9% | 38.3% | 29.8% | |
| 6 | 18 | 22.2% | 50.0% | 27.8% | |
| 7 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 193 | 100.00% | 224 | 100.00% | 0.86 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 193 | 100.00% | 224 | 0.8616 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.2228 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fullserver |
27 | 13.99% | 19 | 8.48% | 1.42 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Sc07y |
25 | 12.95% | 29 | 12.95% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Ghadeer |
22 | 11.40% | 21 | 9.38% | 1.05 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
21 | 10.88% | 17 | 7.59% | 1.24 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | patuljace |
17 | 8.81% | 26 | 11.61% | 0.65 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | TRINITY |
10 | 5.18% | 11 | 4.91% | 0.91 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | zirlayan |
9 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | NEZUKO |
8 | 4.15% | 15 | 6.70% | 0.53 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Feyd |
7 | 3.63% | 8 | 3.57% | 0.88 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | RZ5 |
6 | 3.11% | 17 | 7.59% | 0.35 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | e? |
6 | 3.11% | 9 | 4.02% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Hugo |
6 | 3.11% | 5 | 2.23% | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | esu.ever |
5 | 2.59% | 2 | 0.89% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3346 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3346 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-V3n0m-


Fullserver
Sc07y
Ghadeer
^** Game_Over_LV **
patuljace
TRINITY
zirlayan
NEZUKO
Feyd
RZ5
e?
Hugo