Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Otto |
|
| Location: Oslo, Norway | |
| Steam: Otto | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 00:41:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 29 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,735 | |
| Rank: | 531 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5273 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2143 (0.2143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.3% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 168 (168*) | |
| Deaths: | 110 (110*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Otto's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 111 | 66.07% | 24 | 66.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 22 | 13.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.74% | 7 | 19.44% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.55% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.98% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.19% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,272 | 1,611 | 49,625 | 99 | 413 | 3.4132 | 25.7% | 30.8 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 562 | 646 | 16,734 | 0 | 83 | 4.6111 | 114.9% | 25.9 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | 1,070 | 265 | 5,988 | 12 | 57 | 3.0000 | 24.8% | 22.6 | 18.8 | |
| 4 | 851 | 210 | 5,426 | 13 | 38 | 1.6522 | 24.7% | 25.8 | 22.4 | |
| 5 | 160 | 89 | 3,721 | 7 | 30 | 3.3333 | 55.6% | 41.8 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 308 | 70 | 1,873 | 5 | 16 | 1.4545 | 22.7% | 26.8 | 19.3 | |
| 7 | 134 | 38 | 1,067 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 28.4% | 28.1 | 16.8 | |
| 8 | 40 | 10 | 826 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 25.0% | 82.6 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 16.0 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 109.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 5 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 18.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,611 | 40.5% | 36.1% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | 265 | 43.8% | 29.4% | 26.8% | |
| 3 | 210 | 36.2% | 31.4% | 32.4% | |
| 4 | 89 | 53.9% | 24.7% | 21.3% | |
| 5 | 70 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 11.4% | |
| 6 | 38 | 34.2% | 36.8% | 28.9% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 33 | 19.64% | 10 | 9.09% | 3.30 | 8 | 22.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 28 | 16.67% | 13 | 11.82% | 2.15 | 8 | 22.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 35 | 20.83% | 20 | 18.18% | 1.75 | 10 | 27.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 32 | 19.05% | 23 | 20.91% | 1.39 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 40 | 23.81% | 44 | 40.00% | 0.91 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 168 | 100.00% | 110 | 1.5273 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.2143 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Goenitz |
23 | 13.69% | 25 | 22.73% | 0.92 | 5 | 15.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
22 | 13.10% | 2 | 1.82% | 11.00 | 5 | 15.63% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Ir0n Ar30 |
21 | 12.50% | 10 | 9.09% | 2.10 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Michel Foucault |
17 | 10.12% | 14 | 12.73% | 1.21 | 5 | 15.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
14 | 8.33% | 22 | 20.00% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ×× |
10 | 5.95% | 12 | 10.91% | 0.83 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | mauw |
10 | 5.95% | 5 | 4.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
10 | 5.95% | 3 | 2.73% | 3.33 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
9 | 5.36% | 8 | 7.27% | 1.13 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Black Death |
9 | 5.36% | 2 | 1.82% | 4.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Kros |
7 | 4.17% | 3 | 2.73% | 2.33 | 5 | 15.63% | 0.71 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2345 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2345 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Otto


Goenitz
Hun3tr^^
Ir0n Ar30
5C0RPI0N^
××
mauw
Black Death
Kros