Player Information| Player Profile |
|
C' |
|
| Location: Australia | |
| Steam: C' | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 13:52:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:22:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 291 ms (Latency: 146 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,583 | |
| Rank: | 752 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5330 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3238 (0.3238*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 197 (197*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
C''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 38 | 36.19% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 30.48% | 20 | 58.82% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 19 | 18.10% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.52% | 8 | 23.53% | 0.80 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,254 | 570 | 19,146 | 89 | 145 | 2.2656 | 17.5% | 33.6 | 22.4 | |
| 2 | 536 | 185 | 14,979 | 9 | 85 | 0.5060 | 34.5% | 81.0 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | 143 | 67 | 8,774 | 6 | 55 | 3.6667 | 46.9% | 131.0 | 2.6 | |
| 4 | 446 | 90 | 4,787 | 30 | 37 | 1.6818 | 20.2% | 53.2 | 12.1 | |
| 5 | 513 | 212 | 5,432 | 0 | 19 | 1.5833 | 41.3% | 25.6 | 27.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 12.7 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 570 | 38.6% | 45.3% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 90 | 34.4% | 52.2% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 67 | 56.7% | 31.3% | 11.9% | |
| 4 | 50 | 28.0% | 54.0% | 18.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 13 | 12.38% | 9 | 4.57% | 1.44 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_b | 19 | 18.10% | 14 | 7.11% | 1.36 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 25 | 23.81% | 30 | 15.23% | 0.83 | 10 | 29.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_1337 | 22 | 20.95% | 45 | 22.84% | 0.49 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_remake | 9 | 8.57% | 23 | 11.68% | 0.39 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_go | 17 | 16.19% | 76 | 38.58% | 0.22 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 105 | 100.00% | 197 | 0.5330 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.3238 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Starichek 78 RUS |
11 | 10.48% | 9 | 4.57% | 1.22 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
10 | 9.52% | 25 | 12.69% | 0.40 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | El Mago |
10 | 9.52% | 10 | 5.08% | 1.00 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Vivasse.be |
8 | 7.62% | 20 | 10.15% | 0.40 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | eRaseRheaD |
8 | 7.62% | 13 | 6.60% | 0.62 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Wurd |
7 | 6.67% | 10 | 5.08% | 0.70 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Yuser_ESP |
7 | 6.67% | 1 | 0.51% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Sam.Crum-City |
5 | 4.76% | 21 | 10.66% | 0.24 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3189 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3189 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
C'


Starichek 78 RUS
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
El Mago
Vivasse.be
Yuser_ESP
Sam.Crum-City