Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BatmaN |
|
| Location: Dumfries, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: BatmaN | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:31:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 11 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_noobis |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 996 | |
| Rank: | 207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6250 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.8% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BatmaN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 65 | 43 | 944 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 66.2% | 22.0 | 5.9 | |
| 2 | 109 | 40 | 786 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.7% | 19.7 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 42 | 31 | 967 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 73.8% | 31.2 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 64 | 26 | 401 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 40.6% | 15.4 | 9.1 | |
| 5 | 103 | 45 | 922 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 43.7% | 20.5 | 14.7 | |
| 6 | 71 | 31 | 654 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 43.7% | 21.1 | 11.8 | |
| 7 | 71 | 17 | 513 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.9% | 30.2 | 11.8 | |
| 8 | 83 | 24 | 647 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.9% | 27.0 | 13.8 | |
| 9 | 93 | 31 | 738 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.3% | 23.8 | 15.5 | |
| 10 | 139 | 54 | 633 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 38.8% | 11.7 | 27.8 | |
| 11 | 167 | 47 | 683 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.1% | 14.5 | 33.4 | |
| 12 | 61 | 31 | 603 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.8% | 19.5 | 12.2 | |
| 13 | 70 | 35 | 498 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.0% | 14.2 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 32 | 22 | 602 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 68.8% | 27.4 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | 31 | 24 | 824 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 77.4% | 34.3 | 6.2 | |
| 16 | 82 | 23 | 420 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.0% | 18.3 | 16.4 | |
| 17 | 53 | 21 | 675 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 39.6% | 32.1 | 10.6 | |
| 18 | 27 | 14 | 367 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 51.9% | 26.2 | 5.4 | |
| 19 | 71 | 30 | 516 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.3% | 17.2 | 17.8 | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 62.5% | 96.0 | 2.0 | |
| 21 | 19 | 10 | 597 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 52.6% | 59.7 | 6.3 | |
| 22 | 98 | 29 | 406 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.6% | 14.0 | 49.0 | |
| 23 | 16 | 5 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 31.3% | 44.8 | 16.0 | |
| 24 | 7 | 8 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 114.3% | 33.6 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 31.5% | 42.6% | 25.9% | |
| 2 | 47 | 25.5% | 36.2% | 38.3% | |
| 3 | 45 | 22.2% | 60.0% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 43 | 30.2% | 37.2% | 32.6% | |
| 5 | 40 | 27.5% | 45.0% | 27.5% | |
| 6 | 35 | 51.4% | 37.1% | 11.4% | |
| 7 | 31 | 45.2% | 29.0% | 25.8% | |
| 8 | 31 | 29.0% | 45.2% | 25.8% | |
| 9 | 31 | 45.2% | 29.0% | 25.8% | |
| 10 | 31 | 29.0% | 32.3% | 38.7% | |
| 11 | 30 | 36.7% | 20.0% | 43.3% | |
| 12 | 29 | 24.1% | 37.9% | 37.9% | |
| 13 | 26 | 42.3% | 30.8% | 26.9% | |
| 14 | 24 | 29.2% | 37.5% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 24 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 23 | 43.5% | 34.8% | 21.7% | |
| 17 | 22 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 18 | 21 | 33.3% | 38.1% | 28.6% | |
| 19 | 17 | 41.2% | 29.4% | 29.4% | |
| 20 | 14 | 35.7% | 21.4% | 42.9% | |
| 21 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 22 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 23 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2147 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BatmaN


klana_pusche