Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SoLo |
|
| Location: Iasi, Romania | |
| Steam: SoLo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:12:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:21:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,166 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1364 (2.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3364 (0.3364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.4% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,275 (1,275*) | |
| Kills: | 3,790 (3,790*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,774 (1,774*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SoLo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 210 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,275 times | 1,275 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 255 times | 255 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 164 times | 328 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 119 times | 357 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 87 times | 348 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 47 times | 235 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 41 times | 246 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 28 times | 308 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 23 times | 161 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 17 times | 136 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 11 times | 99 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,358 | 62.22% | 1,008 | 79.06% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 782 | 20.63% | 78 | 6.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 174 | 4.59% | 96 | 7.53% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 148 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 111 | 2.93% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 106 | 2.80% | 37 | 2.90% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 81 | 2.14% | 40 | 3.14% | 0.49 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118,935 | 45,756 | 1,707,129 | 6,808 | 13,681 | 5.7726 | 38.5% | 37.3 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 5,588 | 4,149 | 588,045 | 551 | 3,666 | 8.8125 | 74.2% | 141.7 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 3,830 | 1,701 | 107,670 | 477 | 730 | 2.8185 | 44.4% | 63.3 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 5,560 | 5,539 | 147,514 | 0 | 661 | 5.9018 | 99.6% | 26.6 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | 9,333 | 2,251 | 62,847 | 166 | 517 | 2.9375 | 24.1% | 27.9 | 18.1 | |
| 6 | 4,303 | 1,762 | 49,242 | 161 | 403 | 6.9483 | 40.9% | 27.9 | 10.7 | |
| 7 | 1,189 | 624 | 47,704 | 33 | 313 | 1.8412 | 52.5% | 76.4 | 3.8 | |
| 8 | 3,441 | 1,178 | 38,928 | 160 | 313 | 4.6029 | 34.2% | 33.0 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 16 | 1,072 | 0 | 7 | 1.1667 | 64.0% | 67.0 | 3.6 | |
| 10 | 52 | 17 | 603 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 32.7% | 35.5 | 8.7 | |
| 11 | 15 | 12 | 746 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 80.0% | 62.2 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45,750 | 41.9% | 41.0% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 4,149 | 46.9% | 38.9% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 2,251 | 43.6% | 36.2% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 1,762 | 42.9% | 38.8% | 18.3% | |
| 5 | 1,701 | 31.4% | 53.9% | 14.7% | |
| 6 | 1,178 | 36.3% | 45.8% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | 202 | 23.8% | 63.4% | 12.9% | |
| 8 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 9 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 590 | 15.57% | 210 | 11.84% | 2.81 | 215 | 16.86% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 342 | 9.02% | 134 | 7.55% | 2.55 | 75 | 5.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 711 | 18.76% | 282 | 15.90% | 2.52 | 253 | 19.84% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 347 | 9.16% | 156 | 8.79% | 2.22 | 119 | 9.33% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 445 | 11.74% | 212 | 11.95% | 2.10 | 194 | 15.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 420 | 11.08% | 224 | 12.63% | 1.88 | 176 | 13.80% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 341 | 9.00% | 194 | 10.94% | 1.76 | 44 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 205 | 5.41% | 120 | 6.76% | 1.71 | 59 | 4.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day | 389 | 10.26% | 242 | 13.64% | 1.61 | 140 | 10.98% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 3,790 | 100.00% | 1,774 | 2.1364 | 1,275 | 100.00% | 0.3364 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Hun3tr^^ |
199 | 5.25% | 31 | 1.75% | 6.42 | 60 | 4.88% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | AW |
163 | 4.30% | 19 | 1.07% | 8.58 | 51 | 4.15% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
136 | 3.59% | 76 | 4.28% | 1.79 | 51 | 4.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Swiss |
136 | 3.59% | 51 | 2.87% | 2.67 | 42 | 3.42% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | TyMaN |
100 | 2.64% | 85 | 4.79% | 1.18 | 32 | 2.60% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | Uuuiii |
96 | 2.53% | 56 | 3.16% | 1.71 | 26 | 2.12% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
83 | 2.19% | 121 | 6.82% | 0.69 | 22 | 1.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | elsolenya |
79 | 2.08% | 15 | 0.85% | 5.27 | 44 | 3.58% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
71 | 1.87% | 30 | 1.69% | 2.37 | 24 | 1.95% | 0.34 | |||
| 10 | quiche |
67 | 1.77% | 35 | 1.97% | 1.91 | 18 | 1.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | RISKI |
67 | 1.77% | 27 | 1.52% | 2.48 | 22 | 1.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | SerIf SteLar |
64 | 1.69% | 19 | 1.07% | 3.37 | 11 | 0.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
61 | 1.61% | 18 | 1.01% | 3.39 | 19 | 1.55% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | Drax |
60 | 1.58% | 36 | 2.03% | 1.67 | 17 | 1.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | Sev |
54 | 1.42% | 59 | 3.33% | 0.92 | 16 | 1.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | Mr Gone |
54 | 1.42% | 12 | 0.68% | 4.50 | 20 | 1.63% | 0.37 | |||
| 17 | borucu |
50 | 1.32% | 38 | 2.14% | 1.32 | 14 | 1.14% | 0.28 | |||
| 18 | **:.CO².:** |
50 | 1.32% | 23 | 1.30% | 2.17 | 17 | 1.38% | 0.34 | |||
| 19 | I am a Linux gamer |
46 | 1.21% | 21 | 1.18% | 2.19 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | Sientjee |
46 | 1.21% | 21 | 1.18% | 2.19 | 17 | 1.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 21 | Freedom |
46 | 1.21% | 17 | 0.96% | 2.71 | 10 | 0.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
46 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.11% | 23.00 | 17 | 1.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | Mazal |
43 | 1.13% | 35 | 1.97% | 1.23 | 15 | 1.22% | 0.35 | |||
| 24 | Jo taro |
43 | 1.13% | 16 | 0.90% | 2.69 | 22 | 1.79% | 0.51 | |||
| 25 | spionu007 |
42 | 1.11% | 28 | 1.58% | 1.50 | 17 | 1.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | TUTI |
36 | 0.95% | 9 | 0.51% | 4.00 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | kedar |
35 | 0.92% | 15 | 0.85% | 2.33 | 15 | 1.22% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | КотСёма |
35 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.23% | 8.75 | 13 | 1.06% | 0.37 | |||
| 29 | Kampffalke |
33 | 0.87% | 10 | 0.56% | 3.30 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.24 | |||
| 30 | PeanutButterJelly |
31 | 0.82% | 21 | 1.18% | 1.48 | 15 | 1.22% | 0.48 | |||
| 31 | nonameplayer |
31 | 0.82% | 9 | 0.51% | 3.44 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.26 | |||
| 32 | Fakir Portugal |
31 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.34% | 5.17 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 33 | Brian XD |
30 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 10 | 0.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | -.- PROPAGADO |
29 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.11% | 14.50 | 17 | 1.38% | 0.59 | |||
| 35 | temporarydancer1775 |
28 | 0.74% | 25 | 1.41% | 1.12 | 14 | 1.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | mvK |
28 | 0.74% | 16 | 0.90% | 1.75 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | CATTURD |
28 | 0.74% | 15 | 0.85% | 1.87 | 10 | 0.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 38 | acac |
28 | 0.74% | 12 | 0.68% | 2.33 | 11 | 0.90% | 0.39 | |||
| 39 | rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____ |
27 | 0.71% | 15 | 0.85% | 1.80 | 16 | 1.30% | 0.59 | |||
| 40 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
27 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.68% | 2.25 | 14 | 1.14% | 0.52 | |||
| 41 | anthonybattiss53 |
27 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.06% | 27.00 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 42 | Jeepers Creepers |
26 | 0.69% | 16 | 0.90% | 1.63 | 13 | 1.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
26 | 0.69% | 13 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 44 | AB8998 |
26 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.62% | 2.36 | 14 | 1.14% | 0.54 | |||
| 45 | bin laden |
26 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.62% | 2.36 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 46 | mollov119 |
26 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.39% | 3.71 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 47 | user |
25 | 0.66% | 15 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.28 | |||
| 48 | Museau |
25 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.62% | 2.27 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 49 | Ivan |
24 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.62% | 2.18 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | 9 |
24 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.34% | 4.00 | 11 | 0.90% | 0.46 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8084 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8084 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SoLo


Hun3tr^^
AW
Saint69 goodfellas 070
Swiss
TyMaN
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
elsolenya
RISKI
Marsha [Nady] quit
Drax
Sev
Freedom
Mazal
Fakir Portugal
-.- PROPAGADO
acac
anthonybattiss53
user