Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SoLo |
|
| Location: Iasi, Romania | |
| Steam: SoLo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:12:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:21:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,166 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1364 (2.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3364 (0.3364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.4% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,275 (1,275*) | |
| Kills: | 3,790 (3,790*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,774 (1,774*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SoLo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 210 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,275 times | 1,275 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 255 times | 255 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 164 times | 328 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 119 times | 357 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 87 times | 348 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 47 times | 235 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 41 times | 246 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 28 times | 308 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 23 times | 161 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 17 times | 136 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 11 times | 99 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,358 | 62.22% | 1,008 | 79.06% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 782 | 20.63% | 78 | 6.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 174 | 4.59% | 96 | 7.53% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 148 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 111 | 2.93% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 106 | 2.80% | 37 | 2.90% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 81 | 2.14% | 40 | 3.14% | 0.49 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118,935 | 45,756 | 1,707,129 | 6,808 | 13,681 | 5.7726 | 38.5% | 37.3 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | 5,588 | 4,149 | 588,045 | 551 | 3,666 | 8.8125 | 74.2% | 141.7 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 3,830 | 1,701 | 107,670 | 477 | 730 | 2.8185 | 44.4% | 63.3 | 5.2 | |
| 4 | 5,560 | 5,539 | 147,514 | 0 | 661 | 5.9018 | 99.6% | 26.6 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | 9,333 | 2,251 | 62,847 | 166 | 517 | 2.9375 | 24.1% | 27.9 | 18.1 | |
| 6 | 4,303 | 1,762 | 49,242 | 161 | 403 | 6.9483 | 40.9% | 27.9 | 10.7 | |
| 7 | 1,189 | 624 | 47,704 | 33 | 313 | 1.8412 | 52.5% | 76.4 | 3.8 | |
| 8 | 3,441 | 1,178 | 38,928 | 160 | 313 | 4.6029 | 34.2% | 33.0 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 16 | 1,072 | 0 | 7 | 1.1667 | 64.0% | 67.0 | 3.6 | |
| 10 | 52 | 17 | 603 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 32.7% | 35.5 | 8.7 | |
| 11 | 15 | 12 | 746 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 80.0% | 62.2 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45,750 | 41.9% | 41.0% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 4,149 | 46.9% | 38.9% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 2,251 | 43.6% | 36.2% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 1,762 | 42.9% | 38.8% | 18.3% | |
| 5 | 1,701 | 31.4% | 53.9% | 14.7% | |
| 6 | 1,178 | 36.3% | 45.8% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | 202 | 23.8% | 63.4% | 12.9% | |
| 8 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 9 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 590 | 15.57% | 210 | 11.84% | 2.81 | 215 | 16.86% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 342 | 9.02% | 134 | 7.55% | 2.55 | 75 | 5.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 711 | 18.76% | 282 | 15.90% | 2.52 | 253 | 19.84% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 347 | 9.16% | 156 | 8.79% | 2.22 | 119 | 9.33% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 445 | 11.74% | 212 | 11.95% | 2.10 | 194 | 15.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 420 | 11.08% | 224 | 12.63% | 1.88 | 176 | 13.80% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 341 | 9.00% | 194 | 10.94% | 1.76 | 44 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 205 | 5.41% | 120 | 6.76% | 1.71 | 59 | 4.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day | 389 | 10.26% | 242 | 13.64% | 1.61 | 140 | 10.98% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 3,790 | 100.00% | 1,774 | 2.1364 | 1,275 | 100.00% | 0.3364 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | aLvAr0 |
24 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.80 | 14 | 1.14% | 0.58 | |||
| 52 | JAD YOUR KILLER BABY |
23 | 0.61% | 22 | 1.24% | 1.05 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 53 | Pacman |
23 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.96% | 1.35 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 54 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
23 | 0.61% | 17 | 0.96% | 1.35 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 55 | bruce.wayne |
23 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.56% | 2.30 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 56 | Enyce Aaron |
21 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.11% | 10.50 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 57 | Sampi |
21 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.29 | |||
| 58 | Tom |
20 | 0.53% | 16 | 0.90% | 1.25 | 10 | 0.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
20 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.68% | 1.67 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.30 | |||
| 60 | drakosha |
20 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.51% | 2.22 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.35 | |||
| 61 | batman |
20 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.51% | 2.22 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 62 | zirlayan |
20 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.00 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.40 | |||
| 63 | Audi |
19 | 0.50% | 16 | 0.90% | 1.19 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.37 | |||
| 64 | HeiNekeN |
19 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.73 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.16 | |||
| 65 | Pantekall |
19 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.34% | 3.17 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.47 | |||
| 66 | crazy panda |
19 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.23% | 4.75 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.47 | |||
| 67 | Sergeant Alvin York |
19 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.23% | 4.75 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.26 | |||
| 68 | LoKoMoTioN |
19 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.06% | 19.00 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.37 | |||
| 69 | Idial Jo |
18 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.85% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 70 | Cezar3797 |
18 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vurucu |
17 | 0.45% | 21 | 1.18% | 0.81 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 72 | M.Ponten |
17 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.89 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 73 | ep.virberoe |
16 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.39% | 2.29 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.44 | |||
| 74 | Hejo |
16 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.44 | |||
| 75 | xixinita |
16 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.33 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.44 | |||
| 76 | deagle |
15 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.36 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.47 | |||
| 77 | sti4 |
15 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.88 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.40 | |||
| 78 | Wurd |
15 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 10 | 0.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 79 | EPIC |
14 | 0.37% | 19 | 1.07% | 0.74 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.57 | |||
| 80 | E.E.A |
14 | 0.37% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.27 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 81 | xxx(PL) |
14 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.56 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 82 | NM156 |
14 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.56 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 83 | HeadshotHoliday |
14 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.57 | |||
| 84 | avi shin |
14 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.80 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.36 | |||
| 85 | aziz.79x |
14 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.64 | |||
| 86 | Player |
13 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.18 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 87 | J2Virus |
13 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.23% | 3.25 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.23 | |||
| 88 | ^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG > |
13 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.50 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 89 | piazza <UGVCED> |
13 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | evld |
12 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.80 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.67 | |||
| 91 | EL TURKOO |
12 | 0.32% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.09 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 92 | Luigi Italiano |
12 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 93 | ´BoNrL |
11 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.20 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.55 | |||
| 94 | raptor |
11 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.75 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.55 | |||
| 95 | beqaxabazishvili |
11 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.06% | 11.00 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.55 | |||
| 96 | r0xic |
10 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 97 | WEYMEN |
10 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 98 | athos007 |
9 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.13 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.67 | |||
| 99 | Bruno_kalle12.Exe |
9 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 100 | Black Death |
9 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.44 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8934 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8934 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SoLo


aLvAr0
JAD YOUR KILLER BABY
Pacman
5C0RPI0N^
bruce.wayne
Enyce Aaron
Sampi
Tom
drakosha
batman
zirlayan
Audi
HeiNekeN
crazy panda
M.Ponten
xixinita
deagle
E.E.A
HeadshotHoliday
avi shin
aziz.79x
^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG >
evld
Luigi Italiano
beqaxabazishvili
athos007
Bruno_kalle12.Exe
Black Death