Player Information| Player Profile |
|
drakosha |
|
| Location: Penza, Russia | |
| Steam: drakosha | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 11:19:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,621 | |
| Rank: | 570 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6546 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4908 (0.4908*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 163 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 249 (249*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
drakosha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 80 times | 80 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 120 | 73.62% | 68 | 85.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 22 | 13.50% | 6 | 7.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.29% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.84% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 2 | 1.23% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 1 | 1.25% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,961 | 489 | 17,933 | 77 | 144 | 1.3211 | 16.5% | 36.7 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 271 | 122 | 16,845 | 13 | 102 | 1.6190 | 45.0% | 138.1 | 2.7 | |
| 3 | 97 | 49 | 2,121 | 5 | 15 | 0.9375 | 50.5% | 43.3 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | 321 | 51 | 1,650 | 0 | 9 | 1.1250 | 15.9% | 32.4 | 35.7 | |
| 5 | 136 | 44 | 957 | 3 | 7 | 0.5385 | 32.4% | 21.8 | 19.4 | |
| 6 | 51 | 15 | 873 | 0 | 7 | 0.4118 | 29.4% | 58.2 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | 69 | 22 | 370 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 31.9% | 16.8 | 17.3 | |
| 8 | 104 | 9 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 8.7% | 34.8 | 52.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 24.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 489 | 37.8% | 45.8% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 122 | 54.9% | 35.2% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | 49 | 40.8% | 44.9% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 44 | 36.4% | 38.6% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 22 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 4 | 2.45% | 4 | 1.61% | 1.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 124 | 76.07% | 176 | 70.68% | 0.70 | 59 | 73.75% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 35 | 21.47% | 69 | 27.71% | 0.51 | 17 | 21.25% | 0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 163 | 100.00% | 249 | 0.6546 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.4908 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TyMaN |
25 | 15.34% | 23 | 9.24% | 1.09 | 16 | 26.67% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | Mr Gone |
19 | 11.66% | 12 | 4.82% | 1.58 | 12 | 20.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | RATO-MOUSE-MICKEY |
11 | 6.75% | 9 | 3.61% | 1.22 | 4 | 6.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | [TDO] Cervantes |
9 | 5.52% | 34 | 13.65% | 0.26 | 4 | 6.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | SoLo |
9 | 5.52% | 20 | 8.03% | 0.45 | 5 | 8.33% | 0.56 | |||
| 6 | Hun3tr^^ |
8 | 4.91% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 4 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | OTTOMAN EMPERIA |
7 | 4.29% | 12 | 4.82% | 0.58 | 4 | 6.67% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | XcS3n0n |
7 | 4.29% | 1 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | quiche |
6 | 3.68% | 8 | 3.21% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | cacan |
6 | 3.68% | 7 | 2.81% | 0.86 | 3 | 5.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
6 | 3.68% | 6 | 2.41% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | sex31 |
6 | 3.68% | 5 | 2.01% | 1.20 | 3 | 5.00% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.365 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.365 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
drakosha


TyMaN
Mr Gone
RATO-MOUSE-MICKEY
[TDO] Cervantes
SoLo
Hun3tr^^
cacan