Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mcawp |
|
| Location: Slatina-Timis, Romania | |
| Steam: mcawp | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,325 | |
| Rank: | 199 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2143 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3088 (0.3088*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.0% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 56 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mcawp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 21 | 30.88% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 19 | 27.94% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 22.06% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.94% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.94% | 2 | 9.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,802 | 554 | 22,872 | 115 | 201 | 4.6744 | 19.8% | 41.3 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | 232 | 130 | 17,351 | 12 | 114 | 8.1429 | 56.0% | 133.5 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 1,499 | 361 | 11,850 | 50 | 92 | 7.6667 | 24.1% | 32.8 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 181 | 529 | 11,135 | 0 | 40 | 8.0000 | 292.3% | 21.0 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 466 | 79 | 6,248 | 6 | 38 | 0.8085 | 17.0% | 79.1 | 12.3 | |
| 6 | 142 | 39 | 1,993 | 8 | 13 | 2.6000 | 27.5% | 51.1 | 10.9 | |
| 7 | 183 | 28 | 1,052 | 5 | 8 | 1.3333 | 15.3% | 37.6 | 22.9 | |
| 8 | 71 | 22 | 649 | 3 | 7 | 3.5000 | 31.0% | 29.5 | 10.1 | |
| 9 | 110 | 16 | 556 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.5% | 34.8 | 18.3 | |
| 10 | 21 | 25 | 838 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 119.0% | 33.5 | 5.3 | |
| 11 | 50 | 12 | 541 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.0% | 45.1 | 12.5 | |
| 12 | 11 | 5 | 281 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 45.5% | 56.2 | 5.5 | |
| 13 | 62 | 5 | 396 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 79.2 | 31.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 53.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 554 | 31.2% | 47.1% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 361 | 31.6% | 45.2% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | 130 | 42.3% | 36.9% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 39 | 35.9% | 43.6% | 20.5% | |
| 5 | 35 | 20.0% | 62.9% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 28 | 25.0% | 60.7% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 48.0% | 24.0% | |
| 8 | 22 | 63.6% | 27.3% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 16 | 31.3% | 62.5% | 6.3% | |
| 10 | 12 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 20 | 29.41% | 6 | 10.71% | 3.33 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | fy_snow_orange | 48 | 70.59% | 50 | 89.29% | 0.96 | 13 | 61.90% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 68 | 100.00% | 56 | 1.2143 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.3088 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | T@CHE 1 |
29 | 42.65% | 22 | 39.29% | 1.32 | 11 | 52.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | АхаллайМахалай |
17 | 25.00% | 16 | 28.57% | 1.06 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | SuperSala |
12 | 17.65% | 15 | 26.79% | 0.80 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | | BWRK | TJ |
7 | 10.29% | 2 | 3.57% | 3.50 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mcawp


АхаллайМахалай
SuperSala
| BWRK | TJ