Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mvK |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: mvK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 01:13:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:53:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 228 ms (Latency: 114 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,090 | |
| Rank: | 399 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4604 (1.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2709 (0.2709*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.0% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 203 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 139 (139*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mvK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 55 times | 55 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 88 | 43.35% | 32 | 58.18% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 25.62% | 17 | 30.91% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 29 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 18 | 8.87% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 13 | 6.40% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,462 | 1,314 | 47,537 | 161 | 405 | 4.2632 | 24.1% | 36.2 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 7,196 | 1,502 | 40,524 | 119 | 339 | 3.3235 | 20.9% | 27.0 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 717 | 1,220 | 33,385 | 0 | 144 | 3.8919 | 170.2% | 27.4 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 1,067 | 369 | 15,548 | 38 | 113 | 2.1321 | 34.6% | 42.1 | 9.4 | |
| 5 | 117 | 83 | 11,044 | 9 | 71 | 35.5000 | 70.9% | 133.1 | 1.6 | |
| 6 | 215 | 90 | 7,053 | 5 | 46 | 0.8679 | 41.9% | 78.4 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 12 | 5 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 33.6 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,502 | 40.1% | 36.9% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 1,314 | 38.7% | 39.3% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 369 | 42.8% | 38.5% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | 83 | 47.0% | 30.1% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 40 | 22.5% | 57.5% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 5 | 2.46% | 1 | 0.72% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 22 | 10.84% | 7 | 5.04% | 3.14 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 45 | 22.17% | 28 | 20.14% | 1.61 | 12 | 21.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 93 | 45.81% | 61 | 43.88% | 1.52 | 24 | 43.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 16 | 7.88% | 12 | 8.63% | 1.33 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 6 | 2.96% | 6 | 4.32% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 14 | 6.90% | 19 | 13.67% | 0.74 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_hd | 1 | 0.49% | 5 | 3.60% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 203 | 100.00% | 139 | 1.4604 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.2709 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [TNT]CAOS_MORRE MUITO MANO |
50 | 24.63% | 16 | 11.51% | 3.13 | 13 | 28.89% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Dadpai |
28 | 13.79% | 6 | 4.32% | 4.67 | 8 | 17.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | NM156 |
22 | 10.84% | 7 | 5.04% | 3.14 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | SoLo |
16 | 7.88% | 28 | 20.14% | 0.57 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | Pinoy Starky!!!!! |
12 | 5.91% | 12 | 8.63% | 1.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | N3mes!s |
9 | 4.43% | 9 | 6.47% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | zirlayan |
8 | 3.94% | 10 | 7.19% | 0.80 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Tutankhamun |
8 | 3.94% | 7 | 5.04% | 1.14 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | temporarydancer1775 |
6 | 2.96% | 9 | 6.47% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | CAOS |
5 | 2.46% | 2 | 1.44% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | ep.virberoe |
5 | 2.46% | 1 | 0.72% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2398 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2398 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mvK


NM156
SoLo
Pinoy Starky!!!!!
Tutankhamun
ep.virberoe